Centurion Running

Petzl Wendover Woods Night 50km

12 Jul 2019

Race Full
Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Lee Bodell
Maidenhead
M
-
Spencer Millbery
Stanmore
M
-
Jessica Hall
Worcester Park
F
-
Dario Colombo
Milton Keynes
M
-
Victoria Saker
Ashford
F
-
Matthew Page
Newbury
M
-
Philip Somarakis
Warborough
M
-
Pete Chandler
Worcester Park
M
-
Joe Small
Gosport
M
-
Stuart Mclaughlin
Milton Keynes
M
-
Lewis Anderson
Newbury
M
-
Emma Hancock
London
F
-
Peter Colwill
Twickenham
M
-
Caroline Abid
Leamington
F
-
Matthew Adamson
Witham
M
-
Mark Beer
Lismore
M
-
Ashley Varley
Hastings
M
-
Ulrich Becker Becker
London
M
-
Neil Martin
Basingstoke
M
-
Stephen Ocallaghan
Bristol
M
-
John Weaver
Birmingham
M
-
Keith Lamb
Ashford
M
-
Andrew Shipley
Harpenden
M
-
Kate Scott
New Haw
F
-
Carl Bicknell
Haywards Heath
M
-
Rebecca Palser
London
F
-
Tom Kimber
Leighton Buzzard
M
-
David Rogers
Basildon
M
-
Lisa Martin
Didcot
F
-
Ciaran Browne
Abu Dhabi
M
-
Simon Webster
Croydon
M
-
Paul Tonks
Blackheath
M
-
Tom Chochol
Isleworth
M
-
Paul Dixon
St. Albans
M
-
Alex Murphy
Fareham
M
-
Matthew Simpson
London
M
-
Sonny Peart
Harrow
M
-
David Synott
London
M
-
Leon Fairbrother
Windsor
M
-
Lauren Gregory
Banbury
F
-
Mark Wallace
Wellingborough
M
-
Dan Barrett
Hayes
M
-
Kat Barrett
Alton
F
-
Tim Cooke
Hitchin
M
-
Bob Glasgow
Loughton
M
-
George Moss
Crowborough
M
-
Vanessa Armond
Cholsey
F
-
Laura Walton
Birmingham
F
-
Benjamin Unsworth
Quainton
M
-
John Stewart
Welwyn Garden City
M
-
Helen Wyatt
Warwick
F
-
Tom Sawyer
Hove
M
-
Owen Kimber
Godalming
M
-
Lisa Ripley
Aylesbury
F
-
Demetrio Orefice
Wellingborough
M
-
Corinne Rodgers
.Aylesbury
F
-
Steve Morris
Milton Keynes
M
-
Richard Smith
London
M
-
Jonathan Langford
Bedford
M
-
Sinead Bradbeer
Woburn Sands
F
-
Richard Cox
Swindon
M
-
Andrew Falkingbridge
Halifax
M
-
Tommaso Migliuolo
Cirencester
M
-
Christopher Parker
Berkhamsted
M
-
Chrissie Buckledee
Brighton
F
-
Ken Hughes
Thatcham
M
-
Sarah Easingwood-Wilson
Henley On Thames
F
-
Fern Parker
Milton Keynes
F
-
Gordon Gram
Raynes Park
M
-
Tim Luck
Bath
M
-
Ewelina Wojtala
Bath
F
-
Tracey Fendom
Kingston Blount
F
-
Luke Spencer
Bristol
M
-
Emma Less
London
F
-
Simon Thompson
Haywards Heath
M
-
Ben Marriott
St Albans
M
-
Richard Langley
Brighton
M
-
Luigi Fumero
Teddington
M
-
Debra Bourne
Beckenham
F
-
Encsi Nadas
Coulsdon
F
-
Kate Driskell
London
F
-
Norman Driskell
London
M
-
Rob Albery
Englefield Green
M
-
Paul Russhard
Lymington
M
-
Darren Lodge
Lancing
M
-
Jane Waterman
Surbiton
F
-
Alexandra Killick
Leighton Buzzard
F
-
Darren Hendley
Paddock Wood
M
-
Kenny Ling
Chilworth
M
-
Kevin Stone
Long Ditton
M
-
Derry Lozano-Hoyland
London
M
-
David Gillespie
Bedford
M
-
Dean Longman
Peterborough
M
-
Joe Leddra
Storrington
M
-
Christine Howard
Billericay
F
-
Steve Bass
Chesham
M
-
Oliver Nokes
Northwood
M
-
Elizabeth Hilton
Lewes
F
-
Marissa Harris
London
F
-
Emma Finch
London
F
-
Neil Kirby Snr
Eastbourne
M
-
Neil Mckie
Ashwell
M