If your entry data is incorrect, you can edit some of it on racedirector.co.uk or you can email [email protected] and they'll help you.
# | Name | City, Country | Category | Distance | Share | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5187 | Agata Winiarska | Crawley, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5186 | Josie Briggs | Southampton, GB | F-U18 | 5km | |||
5185 | Jayne Muir | Taunton, GB | F-80 | 5km | |||
5184 | Lindsay Sparrow | Uckfield, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5183 | Jason Keyte | Malvern, GB | M-SNR | 5km | |||
5182 | Paul Tomlinson | Weston Super Mare, GB | M-70 | 5km | |||
5181 | Jude Smalley | Leigh On Sea, GB | M-U11 | 5km | |||
5180 | Sonny Peart | Harrow, GB | M-50 | 5km | |||
5179 | Marnie Mciver | Stevenage, GB | F-U5 | 5km | |||
5178 | Oscar Mciver | Stevenage, GB | M-U9 | 5km | |||
5177 | Freddie Mitchell | Kempsey, GB | M-U7 | 5km | |||
5176 | Charlie Briggs | Southampton, GB | M-U13 | 5km | |||
5174 | Charlie Lane | Billingshurst, GB | M-U11 | 5km | |||
5175 | Oliver Lane | Billingshurst, GB | M-U11 | 5km | |||
5173 | James Elson | St Albans, GB | M-SNR | 5km | |||
5171 | Oscar Page | Bicester, GB | M-U5 | 5km | |||
5172 | Julia Pank | Bicester, GB | F-50 | 5km | |||
5170 | Andrew Simpson | Caterham, GB | M-SNR | 5km | |||
5169 | Max Dowling | Andover, GB | M-U9 | 5km | |||
5168 | Emma Dark | Maidenhead, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5167 | Anita Harris | Hove, GB | F-50 | 5km | |||
5166 | Sophia Valentine | Wheathampstead, GB | F-U5 | 5km | |||
5165 | Becky Holland | Woodcote, Reading, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5164 | Donna Angell | Taunton, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5162 | Summer-Jade Fish | Yapton, GB | F-U9 | 5km | |||
5163 | Isaac Fish | Yapton, GB | M-U5 | 5km | |||
5161 | Eleanor Thompson | Newbury, GB | F-U7 | 5km | |||
5159 | Darcy Winfield | Arundel, GB | F-U9 | 5km | |||
5160 | Albert Winfield | Arundel, GB | M-U5 | 5km | |||
5158 | Astrid Staton | Lincoln, GB | F-U5 | 5km | |||
5157 | Carol Martin | Didcot, GB | F-60 | 5km | |||
5156 | Mark Smith | Dartford, GB | M-40 | 5km | |||
5155 | Judith Sutherland | Fleet, GB | F-50 | 5km | |||
5154 | Emine Ismail De Sanchez | London, GB | F-50 | 5km | |||
5153 | Eros Adamides | South Norwood, GB | M-SNR | 5km | |||
5152 | Sarah Tizzard | East Dulwich, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5151 | Dp Del Piccolo | Portsmouth, GB | M-40 | 5km | |||
5150 | Gary Brampton | Reading, GB | M-50 | 5km | |||
5148 | Ruth Knowling | London, GB | F-U11 | 5km | |||
5149 | Peter Knowling | Blackheath, GB | M-U7 | 5km | |||
5147 | Jo Secker | Leighton Buzzard, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5146 | Pauline Lane | Billingshurst, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5145 | Jill Buckenham | Faura, ES | F-60 | 5km | |||
5144 | Gemma Colling | Colchester, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5143 | Olivia Grose | Truro, GB | F-U9 | 5km | |||
5142 | Iain Warren | Winchester, GB | M-SNR | 5km | |||
5141 | Jenny Small | Winchester, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5140 | Kate Lamb | Ashford, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5139 | Fiona Witton | Sevenoaks, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5138 | Stanley Witton | Sevenoaks, GB | M-U5 | 5km | |||
5137 | Jamie Powell | Stone Cross, GB | M-40 | 5km | |||
5136 | Elijah Gilbertson | Alresford, GB | M-U5 | 5km | |||
5135 | Carrie Gilbertson | Alresford, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5133 | Eliza Henderson | Southampton, GB | F-U9 | 5km | |||
5134 | Ottilie Henderson | Southampton, GB | F-U9 | 5km | |||
5132 | Elizabeth Hauke | Forncett St Peter, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5131 | Darren Bridle | Appledore, GB | M-40 | 5km | |||
5130 | Kiera Millard | Worthing, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5129 | Maïa Smalley | Leigh On Sea, GB | F-U7 | 5km | |||
5128 | Tryphina Cooper | Luton, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5126 | Summer Lassman | Worthing, GB | F-U9 | 5km | |||
5127 | Grace Lassman | Worthing, GB | F-U11 | 5km | |||
5124 | Poppy Sharkey | Kintbury, GB | F-U18 | 5km | |||
5125 | Anthea Sharkey | Kintbury, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5122 | Eleanor Tilley | Leigh-On-sea, GB | F-U5 | 5km | |||
5121 | Naomi Newton-Fisher | Leigh-On-sea, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5123 | Florence Tilley | Leigh-On-sea, GB | F-U5 | 5km | |||
5120 | Lyndsay Markham | High Wycombe, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5119 | Patrick Grindley | Prestwood, GB | M-40 | 5km | |||
5118 | Ruth Windust | Fareham, GB | F-U9 | 5km | |||
5117 | William Daly | East Grinstead, GB | M-40 | 5km | |||
5116 | Judith De La Fuente | Bognor Regis, GB | F-80 | 5km | |||
5113 | Sara Yorke | Newcastle-Under Lyme, GB | F-U11 | 5km | |||
5115 | Aiden Yorke | Newcastle-Under Lyme, GB | M-U5 | 5km | |||
5114 | Thomas Yorke | Newcastle-Under Lyme, GB | M-U9 | 5km | |||
5112 | Jodi Widd | Worcester, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5111 | Robert Lynch | Worcester, GB | M-50 | 5km | |||
5110 | Theresa Gearon | Swindon, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5109 | Sue Cross | Herne Bay, GB | F-50 | 5km | |||
5108 | Mags Dixon | Cambridge, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5106 | Antoinette Grennan | Tallaght, IE | F-50 | 5km | |||
5107 | Shannon Grennan | Tallaght, IE | F-U18 | 5km | |||
5104 | Jade Sampson | Torquay, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5105 | Curtis Timms | Torquay, GB | M-SNR | 5km | |||
5103 | Eve Williams | Herne Bay, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5101 | Anabelle Low | Berkeley, GB | F-U9 | 5km | |||
5102 | Jenny Low | Berkeley, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5100 | Katie Mcmullen | Cambridge, GB | F-U9 | 5km | |||
5099 | Lily Mcmullen | Cambridge, GB | F-U9 | 5km | |||
5098 | Jen Pollitt | Worthing, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5097 | Luca Dalmut-Rudd | Waterlooville, GB | M-U9 | 5km | |||
5095 | Josie Elliott Shircore | St Albans, GB | F-U7 | 5km | |||
5096 | Zach Elliott Shircore | St Albans, GB | M-U5 | 5km | |||
5094 | Reece Golding | Tadley, GB | M-SNR | 5km | |||
5093 | Ted Plummer | Vigo, GB | M-U5 | 5km | |||
5092 | Helen Brooker | New Addington, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5091 | Tara Sims | Hamsey Green, GB | M-SNR | 5km | |||
5089 | Mathilda Martin | Royal Leamington Spa, GB | F-U9 | 5km | |||
5090 | Luke Martin | Royal Leamington Spa, GB | M-U11 | 5km | |||
5088 | Nia Owen | Ashby-De-la-zouch, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5086 | Bevan Freeman | Radstock, GB | M-U5 | 5km | |||
5087 | Ruby Harvey | Mumbles, GB | F-U7 | 5km | |||
5085 | Annie Mccarthy | Littlehampton, GB | F-U7 | 5km | |||
5083 | Ross Sadler | Plymouth, GB | M-SNR | 5km | |||
5084 | Rhiannon Sadler | Plymouth, GB | F-U13 | 5km | |||
5082 | Russell Nelson | Romford, GB | M-SNR | 5km | |||
5081 | Ashley Magee | Glasgow, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5080 | Amelie Lewis | Andover, GB | F-U7 | 5km | |||
5079 | Esther Luton | Leigh-On-sea, GB | F-U9 | 5km | |||
5078 | Mike Rutt | South Croydon, GB | M-SNR | 5km | |||
5077 | Matt Murray | Christchurch, GB | M-40 | 5km | |||
5075 | Sara Hassen | Cheltenham, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5074 | Alan Mercer | Cheltenham, GB | M-50 | 5km | |||
5076 | Sahai Mercer | Cheltenham, GB | F-U11 | 5km | |||
5073 | Kirstie Bransfield-Garth | Ickleton, GB | M-SNR | 5km | |||
5072 | Richard Young | Epsom, GB | M-40 | 5km | |||
5071 | Lizzie Brown | Bognor Regis, GB | F-U18 | 5km | |||
5070 | Folco Tarsi | Siena, IT | M-U9 | 5km | |||
5069 | Ellen Brenchley | Bristol, GB | F-U5 | 5km | |||
5068 | Seb Brenchley | Bristol, GB | M-U5 | 5km | |||
5067 | Spencer Chapman-Skill | Southampton, GB | M-U13 | 5km | |||
5065 | Samson Dunn | Royal Leamington Spa, GB | M-U9 | 5km | |||
5066 | Jemima Dunn | Royal Leamington Spa, GB | F-U7 | 5km | |||
5064 | Tasha Wilkes | Sandown, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5063 | Sandra Wilson | Horsham, GB | F-60 | 5km | |||
5062 | Laura Heeley | Alstonefield, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5061 | Matt Evans | Gillingham, GB | M-SNR | 5km | |||
5060 | Kate Anna-Louise | Near Ashbourne, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5058 | Andrew Muzika | Beaconsfield, GB | M-SNR | 5km | |||
5059 | Katherine Elliott | Buckinghamshire, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5056 | Simon Robinson | Bingham, GB | M-50 | 5km | |||
5057 | Janice Whitt | Bingham, GB | F-60 | 5km | |||
5054 | Arthur Fenna-Sprackling | Maidenhead, GB | M-U11 | 5km | |||
5055 | Amelie Fenna-Sprackling | Maidenhead, GB | F-U13 | 5km | |||
5053 | Louise Sprackling | Maidenhead, GB | F-50 | 5km | |||
5052 | Rania Papadaki | London, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5051 | Julian Cleaver | Birmingham, GB | M-70 | 5km | |||
5049 | Oscar Atkinson | Colchester, GB | M-U9 | 5km | |||
5048 | Laura Atkinson | Colchester, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5050 | Mollie Atkinson | Colchester, GB | F-U7 | 5km | |||
5047 | Ali Passmore | Brighton, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5046 | Darren Dadswell | Woking, GB | M-40 | 5km | |||
5045 | Karen Sparrow | Edenbridge, GB | F-50 | 5km | |||
5044 | Kristina Paterson | Portslade, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5043 | Clinton Sparkhall | Shefford, GB | M-50 | 5km | |||
5042 | Piper Bartholomew | Haywards Heath, GB | F-U5 | 5km | |||
5041 | Rob Lowe | Hayward’s Heath, GB | M-50 | 5km | |||
5040 | Noemi Eccles | Taunton, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5039 | Meera Abbott | Milton Keynes, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5038 | Alan Drinnan | King's Lynn, GB | M-70 | 5km | |||
5037 | Jill Bailey-Pearce | Bournemouth, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5036 | Nicholas Campbell | Watford, GB | M-SNR | 5km | |||
5035 | Neil Richmond | Cleveleys, GB | M-40 | 5km | |||
5034 | Kate Pierce | East Boldon, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5033 | Alex Best | Coulsdon, GB | M-SNR | 5km | |||
5032 | Lucy Best | Coulsdon, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5031 | Petra Wilson | Brighton, GB | F-50 | 5km | |||
5030 | Sarah Morwood | Frome, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5029 | Vikki Seldon | Clacton On Sea, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5028 | Emily Keene | Los Angeles, US | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5027 | Owen Bradley-Jones | Portsmouth, GB | M-U9 | 5km | |||
5026 | Nicholas Garner | London, GB | M-SNR | 5km | |||
5025 | Sheila Salt | Stoke-On-trent, GB | F-70 | 5km | |||
5024 | Holly Cripps | Didcot, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5023 | Stephanie Harding | Burgess Hill, GB | F-40 | 5km | |||
5022 | Robert Mckay | Johor Bahru, MY | M-60 | 5km | |||
5021 | Tom Delaney | Teddington, GB | M-U18 | 5km | |||
5020 | Rowan Knight | Leeds, GB | M-SNR | 5km | |||
5019 | Daniele Bednarick | Brick, US | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5018 | Tim Lynch | Worcester, GB | M-SNR | 5km | |||
5016 | Charles Dadswell | Woking, GB | M-U11 | 5km | |||
5015 | Jack Dadswell | Woking, GB | M-U13 | 5km | |||
5017 | Edith Dadswell | Woking, GB | F-U9 | 5km | |||
5014 | Christina Lyon | Henfield, GB | F-SNR | 5km | |||
5012 | Zarah Magee | Wallisellen, CH | F-U9 | 5km | |||
5011 | Alex Magee | Wallisellen, CH | M-U13 | 5km | |||
5013 | Frank Magee | Wallisellen, CH | M-50 | 5km | |||
5010 | Sophie Magee | Wallisellen, CH | F-U18 | 5km | |||
5009 | Christine Tomkin | Horsham, GB | F-60 | 5km | |||
5008 | Kelly Williams | Stubbington, GB | F-U13 | 5km | |||
5007 | Owen Williams | Stubbington, GB | M-U13 | 5km | |||
5006 | Rosalyn Dyka | Worthing, GB | F-U7 | 5km | |||
5005 | Atli Brewer | Eastleigh, GB | M-U9 | 5km | |||
5004 | Olivia Mackenzie | Grouville, JE | F-U11 | 5km | |||
5003 | Gareth Allen | Southampton, GB | M-40 | 5km | |||
5002 | Louis Elson | Gustard Wood, GB | M-U7 | 5km | |||
5001 | Georgia Elson | Gustard Wood, GB | F-U5 | 5km | |||
3316 | Phil Amos | Northfleet, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3315 | Donna Richards | Wallington, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3295 | Alan Risk | Wallyford, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3013 | Vicky Hamblin | Basingstoke, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3314 | Rebecca Skiming | Burgess Hill, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3313 | Peter Martin | Hemel Hempstead, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3312 | Zoe Smith | Beaconsfield, GB | F-U18 | Half Marathon | |||
3311 | Freya Smith | Beaconsfield, GB | F-U18 | Half Marathon | |||
3208 | Andrea Hudson | Bexleyheath, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3310 | Paul Tomlinson | Weston Super Mare, GB | M-70 | Half Marathon | |||
3309 | Stuart Leaney | Winscombe, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3308 | Tina Slaughter | Caterham, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3229 | Liz Kidd | Chichester, GB | F-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3120 | David Anderson | Hawkesbury Upton, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3307 | Michael Herron | Blackmore End, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3306 | Ravi Lobo | Teddington, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3305 | Laurence Hylton | Northwood, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3304 | Daniel Alonso Paredes Soto | Sheffield, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3303 | Michael Bennett | Cheltenham, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3302 | Branton Mcgill | Peacehaven, GB | M-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3301 | Amanda Sayers | Chandlers Ford, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3300 | Michael Herron | St Albans, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3299 | David Feasey | London, GB | M-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3298 | Andy Harbrow | Northwood, GB | M-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3296 | Tessa Briggs | Southampton, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3297 | Thomas Briggs | Southampton, GB | M-U18 | Half Marathon | |||
3294 | Alan Ridout | Yeovil, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3293 | Mark Holmes | Sevenoaks, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3292 | Fiona Ridpath | Horsham, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3291 | Paul Marsh | Farnham, GB | M-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3289 | Louise Smith | Shoreham By Sea, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3288 | Michael Lee | Basingstoke, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3287 | James Elson | St Albans, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3286 | Rachel Lonergan | East Molesey, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3284 | James Holian | Berkhamsted, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3285 | Nina Holian | Berkhamsted, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3283 | Seb Leaney | Winscombe, GB | M-U18 | Half Marathon | |||
3282 | Andrew Simpson | Caterham, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3281 | Daz Carre | Guernsey, GG | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3280 | Stephen Daniels | Bourne, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3105 | Stephen Gabbutt | Bourne, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3279 | Rebecca Holland | Eastbourne, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3278 | Paul Cooper | Frome, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3277 | Eleanor Grant | Luton, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3276 | Romina Adabra | Luton, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3275 | Andy Bain | St. Albans, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3274 | Joanne Leslie | Glasgow, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3272 | Nyah Coleman | Odiham Road, GB | F-U18 | Half Marathon | |||
3273 | Phoebe Coleman | Odiham, Riseley, GB | F-U18 | Half Marathon | |||
3271 | Debra Cauchy-Duval | Littlehampton, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3270 | Richard Gibson | Wroughton, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3269 | Nikki Manners | Rudgwick, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3268 | Rosie Pariser | Hove, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3267 | Aaron Baldwin | Greenhithe, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3266 | Rebecca Parker | Eastbourne, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3265 | Claire Giles | Burgess Hill, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3264 | Caroline Doherty | Amersham, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3263 | Phil Elstone | Tormarton, GB | M-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3193 | Gregor Gucwa | Fredrikstad, NO | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3119 | Kerry Sambrook | Stanmore, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3262 | Emine Ismail De Sanchez | London, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3261 | Helen Smith | Warwick, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3260 | Jo Chamberlain | Basingstoke, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3259 | Matthew Lynch | Hertford, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3177 | Claire Humphris | Potters Bar, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3258 | Jonathan Cooper | Farnham, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3257 | Darren Lane | Billingshurst, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3256 | Anthony Pratt | York, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3049 | Phil Rushmere | Farnham, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3255 | Matthew Duckett | Clapham, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3254 | Mel Horley | Maidstone, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3253 | Fiona Turnbull | Hampton, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3252 | Julian Clements | Tunbridge Wells, GB | M-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3251 | John Fanshawe | London, GB | M-70 | Half Marathon | |||
3250 | Martin Bamford | Cranleigh, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3249 | Susie Booth | Lancing, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3248 | Pippa Silva | Kingston Upon Thames, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3246 | Josh Dillon | Whitehaven, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3245 | Steve Wellsted | Ashford, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3244 | Maggie Wares | Brighton, GB | F-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3243 | Laura Topping | Hove, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3242 | Chris Hildebrand | London, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3241 | Brigitte Groves | Southwick, GB | F-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3240 | Lucy Hume | Ivinghoe, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3239 | Neil Morgan | Brighton, GB | M-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3238 | Rachel Dench | Rickmansworth, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3073 | Helen Farr | Oxford, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3237 | David Butcher | Messing, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3236 | Angela Heinze | Münster, DE | F-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3235 | Sophie Mills | Lingfield, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3234 | Katie Brothers | Delamere, Frodsham, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3233 | Laura Horley | Guildford, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3232 | Richard Mcadam | Slough, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3231 | Maryanne Aitken | Broadstairs, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3230 | Russell Tullett | Cosham, GB | M-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3228 | Julio Lozada | London, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3227 | Kate Lassman | Worthing, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3226 | Emma Hancock | London, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3225 | Alexandra Witt | Brighton, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3224 | Cheryl Costello | Worthing, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3223 | Robin Wilson | Horsham, GB | M-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3222 | Heather Windust | Fareham, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3221 | Simon Lamkin | Marlow, GB | M-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3220 | Christine Bernath | Winchester, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3219 | Valerie Walker | Woking, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3218 | James Wilkinson | Chorleywood, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3216 | Paul James | Kettering, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3215 | Emily James | Kettering, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3214 | Sara Mardell | Hook, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3213 | Mark Grennan | Tallaght, IE | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3212 | Ronan Miles | Bristol, GB | M-U9 | Half Marathon | |||
3004 | Gemma Allen | Waltham Abbey, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3211 | Claire Leigh | Burton On Trent, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3210 | Neil Anderton | Dereham, GB | M-70 | Half Marathon | |||
3209 | Will Dowling | Andover, GB | M-U11 | Half Marathon | |||
3207 | Arlene Cariño | Dover, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3206 | Suzanne Mcgann | Andover, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3205 | Mark Gregory | Plymouth, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3204 | Michelle Downham | Charlwood, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3203 | Lee Crane | Charlwood, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3201 | Dom Halbert | Cambridge, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3202 | Christina Halbert | Cambridge, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3200 | Nadine Stewart | Dundee, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3199 | David Mccarthy | Littlehampton, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3198 | Alex Slatter | Welling, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3197 | Angie Elliot | Welland, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3196 | Danielle Mitchell | Kempsey, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3195 | Leyla Tovey | Shoreham-By-sea, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3194 | Nicola Hogan | Hook, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3192 | Helen Thompson | Newtown Common, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3191 | Otis Luton | Leigh-On-sea, GB | M-U11 | Half Marathon | |||
3190 | Megan Penney | Bristol, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3189 | Helen Lovick | Basingstoke, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3188 | Richard Danston | Dartford, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3187 | Joanne Danston | Dartford, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3186 | Eduarda D'almeida | London, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3185 | Michelle Loader | Erith, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3184 | Maria Puccetti Bain | St. Albans, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3183 | Jacquie Wood | Yaxham, GB | F-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3181 | Andrew Riley | Cheltenham, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3182 | Flora Robertson | Cheltenham, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3180 | Sophie Horsford | Royston, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3179 | Louise Tidbury | Barrow-In-furness, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3178 | Nel Knapp | Bury St Edmunds, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3176 | James Benfold | Welwyn Garden City, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3175 | Jessica Miller | Welwyn Garden City, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3174 | Paul Terroni | Abingdon, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3172 | Benjamin Tyas | Bordon, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3173 | Sarah Tyas | Bordon, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3171 | Teresa Kennedy | Steeple Claydon, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3170 | Ziggy Greenwood | Southampton, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3169 | Simon Rowland | Wellington, GB | M-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3168 | John Houston | High Wycombe, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3167 | Simon Bransfield-Garth | Ickleton, GB | M-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3166 | Rebecca Bishop | London, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3165 | Richard Young | Epsom, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3164 | Andy Bailey | Boston, GB | M-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3163 | Martin De Wied | Fareham, GB | M-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3162 | Brian Feldman | Leicester, GB | M-70 | Half Marathon | |||
3161 | Joanne Pedley | Reading, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3160 | Louise Griffin | Portsmouth, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3159 | Sonia Poulter | Liss, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3158 | Emma Lewis | Worcester Park, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3157 | Nick Thompson | Huddersfield, GB | M-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3156 | Ann-Marie Crampton | Taunton, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3155 | Lee Edwards | Beckenham, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3154 | James Smith | Newmarket, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3152 | Steph Rasbash | Feering, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3153 | Chris Rasbash | Feering, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3151 | Sally Tuer | Taunton, GB | F-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3150 | Sunday Odesanya | Peacehaven, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3149 | Karen Sinclair | Bordon, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3148 | Lizzie Marsh | Godalming, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3147 | Gareth Allen | Waltham Abbey, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3146 | Ruth Saidu-Shaw | Southwick, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3145 | Kuldip Khela | Wolverhampton, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3144 | Ceri Williams | London, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3143 | Tremayne Cowdry | Maidstone, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3142 | Ann-Marie Skill | Romsey, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3141 | Richee Cox | Swindon, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3140 | Mary Dunn | Royal Leamington Spa, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3139 | Jared Holdcroft | Darlington, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3138 | Rob Dennett | Woking, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3137 | Kate Cooper | Worthing, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3136 | Charlotte White | Oxford, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3135 | David Rampton | London, GB | M-70 | Half Marathon | |||
3133 | Michelle Bond | Hove, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3134 | Julian Adjare | Hove, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3132 | Colin Hartland | Lewes, GB | M-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3131 | Ruth Mcguire | Oxford, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3130 | Charlotte Lewis | Andover, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3129 | Sheila Merton Jones | Salisbury, GB | F-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3128 | Rebecca Cartwright-Teakle | Bristol, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3127 | Yvonne Corrigan | Glasgow, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3126 | Meghan Walsh | Dartford, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3125 | Laura Heeley | Alstonefield, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3124 | Zoe Norman | Shoreham-By-sea, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3123 | Matt Evans | Gillingham, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3122 | Kate Anna-Louise | Near Ashbourne, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3121 | Barry Dent | Newcastle Upon Tyne, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3118 | Sarah Belchier | Harrow, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3117 | Sarah Blakey | Bristol, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3116 | Deborah Hale | Worthing, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3115 | John Kefford | Formby, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3114 | Antony Rose | Waterlooville, GB | M-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3113 | Ann Kuiken | High Wycombe, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3112 | Yvette Lewis | London, GB | F-U18 | Half Marathon | |||
3111 | Richard Morrish | Romsey, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3110 | Rikki Brackett | Oxford, GB | M-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3109 | Chrissie Buckledee | Brighton, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3108 | Jan Thompson | London, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3107 | Kate Driskell | London, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3106 | Jenny Hartland | Uckfield, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3290 | Nicola Kidd | Wallington, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3104 | Vanessa Davey | Christian Malford, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3103 | Steve Rumbold | Exeter, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3102 | James Morgan | Lichfield, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3101 | Simon Rees | Sutton, GB | M-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3100 | Nathan Miller | Whitehaven, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3099 | Aileen Smith | Plymouth, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3093 | Carol Lindley | Doncaster, GB | F-70 | Half Marathon | |||
3098 | Ben Argyle | Milton, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3097 | Rachel Lindley | Croydon, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3096 | Isaac Lindley | Windermere, GB | M-U11 | Half Marathon | |||
3095 | Alex Lindley | Windermere, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3094 | Richard Lindley | Windermere, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3092 | Richard French | Littlehampton, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3091 | Peter Beynon | Swansea, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3090 | Paul Reader | Reigate, GB | M-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3089 | Kirsty Brown | Salisbury, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3088 | Dario Colombo | Milton Keynes, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3086 | Torquil Landen | Walton On Thames, GB | M-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3087 | Kirsty Wright | Walton On Thames, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3085 | Jaume Vicens | London, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3084 | Val King | Wellingborough, GB | F-70 | Half Marathon | |||
3083 | Janice Gillam | Eastbourne, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3082 | Alex Mcginlay | Glasgow, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3081 | Lucy Roberts | Hove, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3080 | Marie Aronsson-Storrier | Peppard Common, Henley-On-thames, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3079 | Justin Best | West Leederville, AU | M-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3078 | Dom Britt | Bodiam, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3077 | Vicky Bedford | London, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3076 | Monica Dixon | London, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3075 | Jenny Preece | Brighton, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3074 | Johanna Perry | Andover, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3072 | Shelley Lee Davies | Bournemoth, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3071 | Leo Bowder | Oxford, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3070 | Yuko Knapp | Fordingbridge, GB | F-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3069 | Cindy Drinnan | Waterbeach, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3068 | Kate Mortassagne | Sevenoaks, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3067 | Tom Hedges | Great Missenden, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3066 | Bob Barr | Torquay, GB | M-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3065 | Jeremy Cox | Dorking, GB | M-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3064 | Darla Crispin | Dorking, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3063 | Jack Eaton | Banbury, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3062 | Siobhan Oreilly | Brighton, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3061 | Simona Akery | Crawley Down, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3060 | Helen Crossland | Buckley, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3059 | Celia Wilson | Brighton, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3058 | Clare Wood | Malvern, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3057 | Barry Barnett | Aylesbury, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3055 | Heather Terry | Winchester, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3054 | Ben Seldon | Clacton On Sea, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3053 | Fiona Day | Warwick, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3052 | George Tester-Allen | Hove, GB | NB-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3051 | Samantha Goodchild | Huddersfield, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3050 | Silvia Lofting | Guildford, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3048 | Sue Kemp | Basingstoke, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3047 | Alex Weatherill | Blythe Bridge, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3046 | Emily Baldwin-Fiebrich | Oegstgeest, NL | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3045 | Ross March | Reading, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3044 | Patrick Hinton | Larkhill, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3043 | Carolyn Fox | Guildford, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3042 | Sue Cullum | Alton, GB | F-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3041 | Sandra Hounsham | Brighton, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3040 | Jane Young | Nottingham, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3039 | Alma Botes | Redhill, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3038 | Craig Howkins | Buckingham, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3037 | Lisa Smith-Wallace | Hove, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3036 | B Bennett-Mills | Andover, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3035 | Jane Waterman | Surbiton, GB | F-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3034 | Moira Roberts | Gorey, IE | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3033 | Barry Somers | Callan, IE | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3032 | Stuart March | Hungerford, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3031 | Cam Mackinnon | Macclesfield, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3030 | Paul Forshaw | Newmarket, GB | M-60 | Half Marathon | |||
3029 | Bart Rees | Portishead, GB | M-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3028 | Ellyn Freitas Camacho | Newhaven, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3027 | Sharon Mcmullan | Birmingham, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3026 | Kerry Lodge | Belvedere, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3025 | Matt Wainwright | Shoreham By Sea, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3024 | Emily Williams | Sevenoaks, GB | F-U18 | Half Marathon | |||
3023 | Emma Bird | Portsmouth, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3022 | Samantha Swanson | Watlington, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3021 | Christina Lyon | Henfield, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3020 | Charlotte Smith | Teddington, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3018 | Emily Foy | London, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3019 | Haidee Foy | East Malling, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3017 | Dominic Chapman | Haywards Heath, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3016 | Meesh Green | Cambridge, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3015 | Emma Waters | Cemaes Bay, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3014 | Leila Rose | Godalming, GB | F-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3012 | Simon Best | Coulsdon, GB | M-50 | Half Marathon | |||
3011 | Michael Oliver | Hove, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3010 | Emily Bowles | Hove, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3009 | Samuel Robson | Leicester, GB | M-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3008 | Caroline Guest | London, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3007 | Joanne Craig | Dunton Green, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3006 | Katy Willcox | Basingstoke, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
3005 | Chris Balodis | Stroud, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3003 | Nicky Wreford | Newmarket, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3247 | Nici Griffin | Birmingham, GB | F-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3002 | Gareth Allen | Southampton, GB | M-40 | Half Marathon | |||
3001 | Sofie Haidon | Plymouth, GB | F-SNR | Half Marathon | |||
564 | Sophie Bennett | Bath, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
19 | Carolyn Thomson Easter | Salisbury, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
563 | Kirstie Ashton | Hartfield, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
562 | Kevin Moulding | Eastbourne, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
561 | Jim Dorrington | East Grinstead, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
560 | Ollie Garrod | Surbiton, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
470 | Katherine Gardiner | Oxford, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
339 | Stephen Gardiner | Oxford, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
6 | Ian Peachey | St Leonards On Sea, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
559 | Emma Holmes | Sevenoaks, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
558 | Natalia Andreyeva | London, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
557 | Alison Caldwell | Musselburgh, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
394 | Charlotte Bliss | Glossop, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
83 | Sue Baldry | Bournemouth, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
546 | Julius Naim | Shepton Mallet, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
297 | Richard Gurd | Feltham, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
556 | David Thompson | Hemel Hempstead, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
555 | Jane Carter | Michaelchurch Escley, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
554 | Roger Corbett | London, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
553 | Tim Welch | Poulton-Le-fylde, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
552 | Simon Robinson | Solihull, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
551 | Philippe Roberts | Cardiff, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
550 | Hazel Wray | Cromer, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
549 | Anthony Walker | Embsay, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
548 | Mark Coleman | Odiham Road, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
547 | Annabelle Charman | Riseley, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
115 | Guy Winter | Thames Ditton, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
84 | Alex Halliday | St. Albans, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
545 | Christina Calderon | Reading, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
544 | Kate Brook | Abingdon, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
543 | Alan Morrison | York, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
542 | Harry Geddes | Oxford, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
541 | Sally Lancaster | York, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
540 | Philip Reay | Reading, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
539 | Ben Pratt | Didcot, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
538 | Andre Tschernatsch | Hanau, DE | M-50 | 50km | |||
537 | Paul Elton | West Malling, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
535 | Kate Small | Southampton, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
536 | Andrew Mcveigh | Alresford, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
534 | Sebastian Briggs | Southampton, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
533 | Marc Bingham | Stewarton, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
532 | Jenny Ingram-Tedd | Stevenage, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
531 | Keith Simpson | Caterham, GB | M-70 | 50km | |||
530 | Greg Sendell | London, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
17 | Lauren Garrett | Sidcup, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
529 | Graham Cook | Hildenborough, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
317 | Keith Lamb | Ashford, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
528 | Paul Maskell | St Austell, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
527 | Mike Wheeler | Newbury, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
526 | Ben Rowlinson | Southampton, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
525 | John Witton | Sevenoaks, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
524 | Ben Davies-Thompson | Swansea, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
523 | Lee Robbins | Uxbridge Road, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
522 | Alison Moore | Polegate, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
521 | Victoria Henderson | Southampton, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
520 | John Taylor | Münster, DE | M-60 | 50km | |||
519 | Milly Troup | Henley On Thames, GB | F-U18 | 50km | |||
518 | Claire Ruiz | Eastleigh, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
325 | Simon Owen | Worthing, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
517 | Fiona Watters | Surbiton, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
516 | Kevin Smalley | Leigh On Sea, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
515 | Tim Royall | St Ives, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
514 | Lisa Peterson | Bexhill, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
513 | Lee Lawrence | Cirencester, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
512 | Emma Finch | London, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
511 | Colin Cuthbert | Toulouse, FR | M-40 | 50km | |||
510 | Mark Fricker | Camberley, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
509 | Amy Little | London, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
384 | Peter Grennan | Tallaght, IE | M-50 | 50km | |||
508 | Sarah Cameron | Campsas, FR | F-40 | 50km | |||
507 | Debra Bourne | Beckenham, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
506 | Pete Windust | Fareham, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
505 | Charlotte Whorton | Droitwich, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
504 | Sam Nylander | Bromma, SE | M-40 | 50km | |||
503 | Sophie Grant | London, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
150 | Gary Lee | Milford, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
502 | Michael Walters | Jongny, CH | M-50 | 50km | |||
501 | Karen Wallace | Dalvait Gardens, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
500 | Jonathan White | Surbiton, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
499 | Stephen Pelham | Horley, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
498 | Rebekah Grayson | Stratford Upon Avon, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
497 | Louise Hill | Warrington, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
496 | David Sloan | Leigh, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
495 | Chris Foulds | Nottingham, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
494 | Jan Prest | Brighton, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
295 | Liz Sampson | Torquay, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
493 | Victoria Mciver | Stevenage, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
492 | Nigel Dalmut-Rudd | Waterlooville, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
491 | Karen Hacker | Westbury, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
490 | Richard Defries | Brentwood, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
489 | Carol Carter | Billericay, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
488 | Olivia Birch | Ryde, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
487 | Paul Dixon | Cambridge, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
486 | Steven Kjar | Rawreth, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
485 | Mark Longford | Cowes, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
484 | Nikki Savings | Basingstoke, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
482 | Mel Sykes | Huddersfield, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
483 | Jake Robinson | Huddersfield, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
481 | Karen Hamilton | Stowmarket, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
480 | Scott Ulatowski | East Grinstead, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
479 | Paul Andrews | Basingstoke, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
478 | Johann Graggaber | Cambridge, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
477 | Clive Nottage | Gerrards Cross, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
476 | Daniel Blandon | London, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
417 | Susie Bradburn | Ashford, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
475 | Owen Wainhouse | Dagenham, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
474 | Valter Da Silva | Sutton, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
473 | Phil Lancaster | Glasgow, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
472 | Ceridwen Salisbury | London, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
471 | Steve Smith | Dartford, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
469 | Rachel Whiting | Faringdon, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
468 | Nazia Islam | Barking, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
467 | Beki Hanns | Sidcup, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
466 | Melissa Steer | Bexleyheath, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
465 | Alice Hector | Windsor, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
464 | Sam Luton | Leigh-On-sea, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
463 | Gareth Fish | Arundel, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
462 | Lisa Smith | Beaconsfield, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
461 | Kieran Hughes | Birmingham, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
460 | Sarah Marshall | Surbiton, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
459 | Darryl Hunt | Brighton, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
458 | Darren Aylward | Dartford, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
457 | Jennifer Swarbrick | Abingdon, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
456 | Christian Maleedy | Welwyn, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
455 | Lorna Muirhead | Belfaux, CH | F-40 | 50km | |||
454 | Steven Maciver | Witney, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
453 | Rob Payne | Market Rasen, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
301 | Dave Wright | Basingstoke, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
452 | Tom Ottaway | Hailsham, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
451 | Leah Atherton | Birmingham, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
210 | Amel Ladjouzi | Hove, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
449 | Sam Nottage | Gerrards Cross, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
448 | Jon Forsyth | Street, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
447 | Andrea Lorant | Leigh, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
446 | Paddy Moyna | Gunnislake, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
445 | Mark Hawkins | Wallingford, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
444 | Vitas Faux-Bowyer | Margate, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
443 | Sean Duvall | Oxford, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
442 | Tom Weller | Oxford, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
441 | Emma Howell | Parkstone, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
440 | Pete Sutton | Worthing, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
439 | Fabio Sponza | Vigevano, IT | M-40 | 50km | |||
438 | David Grose | Truro, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
437 | Henrik Westerlin | Zurich, CH | M-40 | 50km | |||
436 | Rebecca Lane | London, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
435 | Steve Taverner | Fleet, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
434 | Gail Randall | Rayleigh, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
433 | Chris Seymour | Needham Market, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
432 | John Parsonage | Petworth, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
431 | David Ward | Leigh On Sea,, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
430 | Fiona Kaiser | Eastleigh, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
429 | John Volanthen | Bristol, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
428 | Kevin Stone | Long Ditton, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
427 | Emma Mcgrath | Sleaford, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
426 | Simon Scott | Swindon, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
425 | Rory Horseman | Basingstoke, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
424 | Gary Critchett | Grays, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
423 | Vanessa Armond | Cholsey, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
422 | Alan Haresnape | Thatcham, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
421 | Michelle Haresnape | Thatcham, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
420 | Richard Thompson | Hove, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
419 | Juhana Kirk | Forest Row, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
418 | Fern Parker | Milton Keynes, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
416 | David Wainhouse | Fleet, GB | M-70 | 50km | |||
415 | Nick Brenchley | Bristol, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
414 | Phil Grabsky | Brighton, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
413 | Caroline Aston-O’donovan | Ashford, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
412 | Ali Young | Amersham, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
411 | Telmo Ferreira | Ringmer, PT | M-40 | 50km | |||
410 | Mark Collins | Leigh, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
409 | Caitlin Gainer | London, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
408 | Martin Johnson | London, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
407 | Paul Martin | London, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
406 | Alex Pope | London, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
405 | Gary Winstanley | Whitstable, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
404 | Dominick Mcintyre | Cambridge, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
403 | Stewart Elliott | Hillingdon, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
402 | Phillip Morgan | Sidcup, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
401 | Ilona Morgan | Sidcup, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
400 | Samuel Bolton | Marsden, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
399 | Mark Everett | Ashtead, GB | M-60 | 50km | |||
398 | Kev Henderson | Colmworth, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
397 | Alex Flack | London, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
396 | Ian Burdett | Longniddry, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
395 | Graham Shircore | St Albans, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
393 | Teejay Jenkins | Maidstone, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
392 | Louise Langmead | London, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
391 | Lucy Pilgrim | Eastleigh, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
390 | Ben Coleman | Northampton, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
389 | Beck Langmead | South Fremantle, AU | F-50 | 50km | |||
388 | Peter Martin | Hemel Hempstead, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
387 | Frances Witt | Lewes, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
386 | Dawn Drabble | Worcester, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
385 | Greg Whiteman | Chessington, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
383 | Nick Rickard | Bristol, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
382 | Martin Lomas | Warrington, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
381 | John Linington | Balham, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
380 | Chloe Sellwood | London, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
379 | Paul Gilbertson | London, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
378 | Stu Wilkie | Bristol, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
377 | David Harvey | Clanfield, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
376 | Tom Ralph | London, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
375 | Laura Heeley | Alstonefield, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
374 | Darren Jeffery | Bexhill-On-sea, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
373 | Mike Sinclair | Warrington, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
372 | Cara Hewitt | Oxted, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
371 | Louie Spencer | Maidstone, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
370 | Richard Cranswick | Lee On Solent, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
369 | Jill Shakespeare | Saffron Walden, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
368 | Tarnia Butler | East Cowes, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
367 | George Butler | East Cowes, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
366 | Kate Anna-Louise | Near Ashbourne, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
365 | Brian Drought | Paulerspury, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
364 | Jonathan Burton | Dereham, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
363 | Laura Seaman | Eastbourne, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
362 | Charlie Carter | Billingshurst, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
361 | Georgina Townsend | Chesterton, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
360 | Sally Saunders | Thetford, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
359 | Tim Ingham | Stroud, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
358 | Neil Evans | Chelmsford, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
357 | Jez Arnold | Worcester, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
356 | David Simon | London, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
355 | Joanna Roberts | Malmesbury, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
354 | Dennis Earl | Dorking, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
353 | Lara Tompson | Cirencester, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
352 | Elaine Battson | London, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
351 | Rebecca Till | Macclesfield, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
350 | Gary Rogerson | Macclesfield, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
349 | Thomas Rushovich | Weybridge, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
348 | Athos Rushovich | Weybridge, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
347 | Nat Chandler | Methwold, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
346 | Nick Payne | Grantham, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
345 | Steve Duffy | Walton-On-thames, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
344 | Mark Smith | Walton-On-thames, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
343 | Carly Evans | Gillingham, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
342 | Matt Evans | Gillingham, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
341 | Amy Sarkies | Rugby, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
340 | Mark Alderson | Peterborough, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
338 | Keith Miller | Nomansland, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
337 | Chris Simmons | London, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
336 | Joe White | Basingstoke, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
335 | Spencer Millbery | Stanmore, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
334 | Jono Marval | Hemel Hempstead, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
333 | Pam Philpot | Broadstairs, GB | F-60 | 50km | |||
332 | Emanuele Paolo Valente | Schliengen, DE | M-SNR | 50km | |||
331 | Elisabeth Chapple | Richmond, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
330 | Karen Leslie | Glasgow, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
329 | Scott Barrie | East Kilbride, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
328 | Jo Robinson | Elstree, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
327 | Sharon Bolister | Walthamstow, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
326 | Ronnie Staton | Lincoln, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
324 | Amanda Wall | Abingdon, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
323 | Sophie Cappleman | London, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
322 | Francois-Xavier Gaudas | Musselburgh, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
321 | Daniel Werchola | Worplesdon, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
320 | Eleanor Townsend | Coventry, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
319 | Paul Kuiken | High Wycombe, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
318 | Daniel Jeffries | Dorking, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
316 | Scott Cordall | Saffron Walden, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
315 | John Stewart | Welwyn Garden City, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
314 | Tom Atkinson | Colchester, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
313 | Emily Ritchie | Ipswich, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
312 | Beth Pirie | Waterlooville, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
311 | Imanol Perez Arribas | London, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
310 | John Cowlin | Havant, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
309 | Neil Cornelius | Westcliff-On-sea, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
308 | Andy Cooksey | Ashtead, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
307 | Tom Snowball | Clevedon, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
306 | Mark Thompson | London, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
305 | Steven Collins | Tunbridge Wells, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
304 | Ian Russell | Ryde, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
303 | Rick Curtis | Falmer, Brighton, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
302 | Guy Hudson | Henfield, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
300 | Liz Pharoah | Coventry, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
299 | Gabriel Flores | London, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
298 | Keri Lewis | Southampton, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
296 | Ken Ford | Hove, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
294 | Pierre Verrien | Cowes, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
293 | Luke Carter | Brighton, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
292 | Tom Harper | St Albans, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
291 | Jez Davey | Christian Malford, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
290 | Nick Fenner | Maidenhead, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
289 | Mick Foy | Aylesford, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
288 | Max Bishop | Maidstone, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
287 | Brandon Webb | Lingfield, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
286 | Apryl Hammett | Chelmsford, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
285 | Renee Haver | Oxford, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
284 | Neil Young | Horley, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
283 | Graham Richter | Shenfield, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
282 | Nina Smith | Binfield, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
281 | Graham Carter | Emsworth, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
280 | Andy Freeman | Hampton, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
279 | Dean Wright | Pontypridd, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
278 | Norman Driskell | London, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
276 | Rachel Lindley | Croydon, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
277 | Ben Argyle | Milton, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
275 | Allie Bailey | Shepton Mallet, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
274 | Rachel Sparkhall | Shefford, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
273 | Richard Patient | Fleet, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
272 | Tom Roberts | Woodford Green, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
271 | Adrian Goodhand | Blandford, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
270 | Dan Huddart | Horsham, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
269 | Robert Miles | Worthing, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
268 | Nikki Yeo | Fareham, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
267 | Ian Ralph | Romsey, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
266 | Alastair Gallichan | St Helier, JE | M-SNR | 50km | |||
265 | Claire Varndell | Basingstoke, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
264 | David Barker | Tunbridge Wells, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
263 | Helen Elderfield | South Croydon, GB | F-60 | 50km | |||
262 | Rachel Fawcett | Leighton Buzzard, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
261 | Josh Hignell | Gloucester, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
260 | Kelly Harris | London, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
259 | Lindsay Middleton | Reigate, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
258 | Cian Kennedy | Brighton, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
257 | Ben Rowlinson | Cowes, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
256 | Alun Rees | Worcester, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
255 | Victoria Mayes | Hove, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
254 | Karen Higuera | Cirencester, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
253 | Kirsty Jones | Bedford, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
252 | Tim Bradley | Bourne, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
251 | Chris Notley | Malvern, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
250 | James Parsons | Hitchin, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
249 | Laura Foster | London, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
248 | Maryro Mendez | London, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
247 | Steve Bass | Chesham, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
246 | Julie Reeves | Billericay, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
245 | Louise Hendes | Wimborne, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
244 | Ian Maddieson | Albuquerque, US | M-70 | 50km | |||
243 | Janette Cross | London, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
242 | Tony Crawte | Shepperton, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
241 | Ellie Baverstock | Market Harborough, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
240 | Jane Stephens | Bodmin, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
239 | Kevin Wardell | Peaslake, GB | M-60 | 50km | |||
238 | Karen Harvey | Hassocks, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
237 | Paul Mccleery | Hastings, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
236 | John Dudley | London, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
235 | James Heggie | Enniskerry, IE | M-50 | 50km | |||
234 | Joanna Johnson | London, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
233 | Robb Grubb | Clevedon, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
232 | Sarah Rejchrt | Fordingbridge, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
231 | Kirsten White | London, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
230 | Sheila Nash | Christchurch, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
229 | Rob Cowlin | Chelmsford, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
228 | Charly Feldman | Leicester, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
227 | Antony Smith | Beaconsfield, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
226 | Adam Mansbridge | Eastbourne, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
225 | James Davis | Dereham, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
224 | Jade Turner | Eastbourne, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
223 | Benji Byrne | London, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
222 | Allen Talbot | Watford, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
221 | Paul Minton | Denton, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
220 | Linn Erixon Sahlstrom | Bournemouth, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
219 | Bob Empson | Cley Next The Sea, GB | M-60 | 50km | |||
218 | Kat Barrett | Alton, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
217 | Oliver Hunt | Windsor, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
216 | Liz Sheffield | Northampton, GB | F-60 | 50km | |||
215 | Matt Govan | Alfreton, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
214 | Sara Everett | Ashtead, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
213 | Robin Smith | Reading, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
212 | Jon Hodge | Tunbridge Wells, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
211 | Ally Whitlock | London, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
209 | Naomi Newton-Fisher | Leigh-On-sea, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
208 | Elise Gill | Shaftesbury, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
207 | Geoff Partridge | Bristol, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
206 | Nina Nickerson | Lowestoft, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
205 | Ian Kittle | Rugby, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
204 | Rachael Shelbourn | Heanor, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
203 | Tony Fear | Amsterdam, NL | M-SNR | 50km | |||
202 | Martin Sanderson | Billingshurst, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
201 | Arnold Yau | Weybridge, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
200 | Eileen Naughton | Didcot, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
199 | Edward Crimp | Stroud, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
198 | Dan Stent | Hove, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
197 | Melanie Mckay | London, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
196 | Jenny Hall | Eastbourne, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
195 | Marijke Van Eetvelde | Brentwood, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
194 | Nigel Berryman | Great Cambourne, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
193 | Mark Gibson | Horsham, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
192 | Myles Povey | Cardiff, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
191 | Karl Gordon | Workington, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
190 | Nikki Javan | South Croydon, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
189 | Duncan Anderson | Bracknell, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
188 | David Bloore | Cambridge, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
187 | Jayne Woodhouse | Reading, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
185 | John Wilden | Riccall, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
186 | Joanne Armfield | Riccall, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
184 | James Nicholls | Farnham, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
183 | Matthew Coakes | Esher, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
182 | Tom Rajan | Uckfield, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
181 | Alison Webb | Malvern, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
180 | Lewis Ferguson | Buckley, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
179 | Rachel Mulvaney | Didcot, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
177 | Christopher Collins | London, GB | M-70 | 50km | |||
178 | Vanessa Collins | London, GB | F-60 | 50km | |||
176 | Chris Sloggett | Worthing, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
175 | Greg Duce | London, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
174 | Matthieu Cauchy-Duval | Littlehampton, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
173 | Calvin Hemmings | Northampton, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
172 | Michelle Kyte | Lancing, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
171 | Frances Shattock | Codicote, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
170 | Carl Bicknell | Haywards Heath, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
169 | Lee Bodell | Maidenhead, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
168 | Jennifer Portch | Chertsey, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
167 | Kevan Jones | Chalfont St Peter, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
166 | Jamie Stephenson | Chacewater, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
165 | Ruth Forbes | Preston, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
164 | Julian Drewe | Bassingbourn, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
163 | Lee Gilham | Taunton, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
162 | Amy Fulford | Ludlow, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
600 | Lily Price | Malvern, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
161 | Kate Dolphin | Worcester, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
160 | Katrina Sartorius | Twyford, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
159 | Michael Sartorius | Twyford, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
158 | Chris Goad | Reading, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
157 | ÚNa Miles | Bristol, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
156 | Megan James | Malvern, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
155 | Denise Pugh | Croydon, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
154 | Emily Adams | Rayne, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
153 | Paul Summerhill | Woking, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
152 | Ashley Varley | Hastings, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
151 | Janet Gethin | Faversham, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
149 | Terry Pursey | Cheltenham, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
148 | Andrew Mckillop | St Albans, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
147 | Martin Barradell | Loughborough, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
146 | Russ Oram | Brockenhurst, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
145 | Clare Jamieson | Didcot, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
144 | Carl Dietrich | Whitley Bay, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
143 | Sinead Bradbeer | Woburn Sands, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
142 | David Bradley-Jones | Portsmouth, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
141 | Colin Lee | Newbury, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
140 | Keith Crowhurst | Pluumstead, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
139 | Alan Smith | Dartford, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
138 | Zoe Salt | Blythe Bridge, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
137 | Steve Bannatyne | Kingston, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
136 | Frank Womelsdorf | Eltham, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
135 | Alina Pascal | London, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
134 | Lucy Peaks | Herne Bay, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
133 | Susie Blunt | Wells, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
132 | Gavin Rowett | St Austell, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
131 | Nicholas Averre | East Grinstead, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
130 | Michael Tait | Bradford On Avon, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
129 | Elizabeth Hilton | Lewes, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
128 | Colin Young | Nottingham, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
127 | Simon Ward | Brighton, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
126 | David Steed | London, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
125 | Jason Chase | Brighton, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
124 | Allen Davis | Port Eynon, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
123 | Richard Agnew | Edinburgh, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
122 | James Warren | Farnham, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
121 | Fiona Olcot | Weybridge, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
120 | Bea Berger | Canterbury, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
119 | Lee Wells | Canterbury, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
118 | Lorna Templeton | Bristol, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
117 | Gillian Lynes | Powick, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
116 | Richard Stillion | Stanford In The Vale, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
114 | Jonny Nicholls | Ware, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
112 | John Stoddart | Henfield, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
111 | Leon Fairbrother | Loughbrough, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
110 | Rachel Bedford | London, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
109 | Andrew Hollebone | Horsham, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
108 | Al Flowers | Luton, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
107 | Ben Brown | Bognor Regis, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
106 | Tony East | Oxford, GB | M-60 | 50km | |||
105 | Martin Burton | Henley On Thames, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
104 | Gareth Bradley-Jones | South Woodford, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
103 | Alexander Pitt | Northamptonshire, GB | M-U13 | 50km | |||
102 | Kirstie Carr | Bristol, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
101 | Coryn Mcgovern | London, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
100 | Pete Robinson | Lower Beeding, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
99 | Chris Brown | Rudgwick, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
98 | Joanna Murphy | Crossgates, Fife, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
97 | John Crayston | Oxford, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
96 | Peter Reeves | East Grinstead, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
95 | John Samways | Marcham, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
94 | Steve Morris | Milton Keynes, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
93 | Tom Brown | Burgess Hill, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
92 | Christy Dadswell | Woking, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
91 | Laura Cooper | Poole, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
90 | Jonathan Jones | Reading, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
89 | Tracey Watson | Calvert, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
88 | Sandra Looker | Christchurch, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
87 | Paul Crowe | Henfield, GB | M-60 | 50km | |||
86 | Alan Wood | Didcot, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
85 | Wendy Kane | Worthing, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
82 | Rob Mcgregor | Margate, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
81 | Justine Flett | Margate, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
80 | Rosie Williams | Sevenoaks, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
79 | Liz Ryan | Camberley, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
78 | Adam Swanson | Watlington, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
77 | Charlie Massey | Okehampton, GB | M-60 | 50km | |||
76 | Jeni Mendes | Terras Ruivas, Vale Judeu, PT | F-40 | 50km | |||
75 | Elizabeth Head | Brentwood, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
74 | Christina Scutt | Littlehampton, GB | F-60 | 50km | |||
73 | Tracey Stemp | Littlehampton, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
72 | Steve Harlowe | Reading, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
71 | James Nielsen | Esher, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
70 | Ed Knudsen | Devizes, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
69 | Sara Patel | London, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
68 | David Yu | Peterborough, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
67 | Paul Crozier | Dorking, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
66 | Philip Marsden | Oxford, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
65 | Louise Ayling | London, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
64 | Jon Leigh | Fareham, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
63 | Kat Smart | Poole, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
62 | Aaron Ward | Earls Barton, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
61 | Phil Bradburn | Ashford, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
60 | Matt Hall | London, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
59 | Nathan Gregory | Seaford, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
58 | Sean Dickinson | Glastonbury, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
57 | Paul Rowlinson | London, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
56 | Sean Parry | Maidenhead, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
55 | Sarah Place | London, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
54 | Nigel Cowan | Sandhurst, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
53 | Karina Magee | Wallisellen, CH | F-40 | 50km | |||
52 | Kerry Cooper | Bletchley, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
51 | Chris Baker | Thatcham, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
50 | Rob Brown | Aylesbury, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
49 | Ross Beveridge | East Fortune, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
48 | Andi Dunn | Royal Leamington Spa, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
47 | Ginny Lawrence | Chipping Sodbury, GB | F-U18 | 50km | |||
46 | Andrew Campbell | London, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
45 | Richard Lawrence | Chipping Sodbury, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
44 | Toby Craig | Worlingham, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
43 | Dominique James | Horsham, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
42 | Stephen Martin | Dublin, IE | M-SNR | 50km | |||
41 | Julien Cazorla | London, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
40 | Kev Roberts | Bournemouth, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
39 | Alex Lawrence | Guildford, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
38 | Paula Williams | Stubbington, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
37 | Gemma Morris | Horsham, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
36 | Lesley Lewis | Brighton, GB | F-50 | 50km | |||
35 | Amin Mohammed-Coleman | Djursholm, SE | M-40 | 50km | |||
34 | Claire Kanja | Hayes, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
33 | Jonathan Langford | Bedford, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
32 | James Brewer | Eastleigh, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
31 | Edward Scott | London, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
30 | Aaron Mcnulty | Chislehurst, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
29 | Joseph Pizer | London, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
28 | Simon Mills | Lingfield, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
27 | Rebecca Lloyd | Basingstoke, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
26 | David Rose | London, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
25 | Ian Kitt | Blackwater, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
24 | Sarah Price | Hove, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
23 | Susie May | London, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
22 | Jason Rogers | Sherfield On Loddon, Hook, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
21 | Jim O'brien | Badminton, GB | M-50 | 50km | |||
20 | Shelley Gooch-Smith | Sherfield On Loddon, Hook, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
18 | Kevin Burton | Yeovil, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
16 | Zoe Dunne | Shaftesbury, GB | F-40 | 50km | |||
15 | Oliver Clarke | Newcastle Under Lyme, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
14 | Matthew Shimwell | Catford, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
13 | Charlie Johnson | St Albans, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
12 | Gareth Allen | Southampton, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
11 | David Rootes | Cambridge, GB | M-60 | 50km | |||
10 | Lisa Sammons | Witney, GB | F-SNR | 50km | |||
9 | James Hurrell | Fareham, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
8 | Carl Whittaker | Abbey Wood, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
7 | Steven Savery | Edinburgh, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
5 | Owen Delaney | Teddington, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
4 | Drew Sheffield | Wellingborough, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
3 | Mike Rowell | Kingston Upon Thames, GB | M-40 | 50km | |||
1 | James Elson | St Albans, GB | M-SNR | 50km | |||
2 | Chris Mills | Gloucester, GB | M-40 | 50km |
A # next to a name denotes an address we were unable to correctly display on the map