Centurion Running

Thames Path 100

8 May 2021

Enter Now!

75% Full

Course Records

Craig Holgate (M)

14:09:54

2016

Samantha Amend (F)

16:00:09

2016

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Ian Lang
Leicester
M
-
Christopher Keri-Nagy
Epsom
M
-
Rob Delicata
Horsham
M
-
Andrew Smith
London
M
-
Jools Smith
London
M
-
Andrew Darby
Bournemouth
M
-
Kirtley Removals
Plymouth
M
-
Luke Carter
Brighton
M
-
Adam Searle
Great Ashby
M
-
Ollie Dawson
Caterham
M
-
Adie Thomas
Leigh-On-sea
M
-
Richard Hoyland
Leatherhead
M
-
Elisabeth Chapple
Richmond
F
-
Nick Mayers
Ware
M
-
Keith Simpson
Caterham
M
-
Richard Mcdowell
Colliers Wood
M
-
Jon Betson
Bury St Edmunds
M
-
Matt Harper
Hartley Wintney
M
-
Ian Spriggs
Brampton
M
-
Mark Fricker
Camberley
M
-
Matt Hall
London
M
-
Fumiaki Imamura
Cambridge
M
-
Victoria Wood
Thames Ditton
F
-
Gareth Williams
Hampton
M
-
Joseph Pizer
London
M
-
Melanie Johnstone
Bexleyheath
F
-
Tracey Watson
Calvert
F
-
Sam Tabberner
Nailsea
M
-
Stephen Riggott
Mansfield
M
-
Simon Carter
Hook
M
-
Simon Barclay
Hanworth Common
M
-
Paul Cornwell
Benfleet
M
-
Jason Darby
Bromsgrove
M
-
Tom Hartley
London
M
-
Fionnuala O'mara
Ballina
F
-
Tore Granli
Vollen
M
-
Nicholas Averre
East Grinstead
M
-
Nick Barnaby
London
M
-
Denis Mckay
Farnham
M
-
Danny Turton
London
M
-
Ben Coleman
Northampton
M
-
Katie Jayne
Worcester
F
-
Thomas Morrison
Worcester
M
-
Aaron Ward
Earls Barton
M
-
Samantha Friedman
Cambridge
F
-
Alessandro Locatelli
Cassola
M
-
Robert Mcdonough
Woking
M
-
Jamie Hudson
Wolverhampton
M
-
Alex Ball
Portsmouth
M
-
Steven Gresham
Halstead
M
-
Jack Whitaker
Shoeburyness
M
-
Kevin Rogers
Redditch
M
-
Graeme Boxall
West Wickham
M
-
David Barker
Tunbridge Wells
M
-
Matthew Gaut
Caterham
M
-
Jennifer Wood
Benenden
F
-
Edward Catmur
London
M
-
Daniel Durn
Wolverhampton
M
-
Bradley Earwaker
Hastings
M
-
Adam Coope
Upper Heyford
M
-
Phil Jeffries
Earls Colne
M
-
Gareth Allen
Southampton
M
-
Fern Parker
Milton Keynes
F
-
Adam Mccartney
Basingstoke
M
-
Lau Brüniche-Olsen
Hellerup
M
-
David Mackie
Basingstoke
M
-
Jamie Dennis
London
M
-
Ian Marris
London
M
-
Spencer Millbery
Stanmore
M
-
James Renwick
Eastleigh
M
-
Julien Cazorla
London
M
-
Pete Heasman
Etchingham
M
-
Mark Bayliss
Caterham
M
-
Andi Dunn
Royal Leamington Spa
M
-
Chris Baker
Thatcham
M
-
Benjamin Dooley
Jørpeland
M
-
Tom Darby
London
M
-
Andrea Castellari
Hampton
M
-
Jon Fielden
Chamonix Mont Blanc
M
-
Paul Atkins
Reading
M
-
Matthew Johnston
London
M
-
James Cameron
Hereford
M
-
Hester Breman
London
F
-
Matt Lawrence
South Croydon
M
-
Richard Heath
Heswall
M
-
Robert Walker
Buxton
M
-
Stewart Liesnham
Romsey
M
-
Nicola Hoy
Sidcup
F
-
Sara Mauland
Stavanger
F
-
Philip Reay
Reading
M
-
Ian Bamford
Llanelli
M
-
Gail Mackie
Stevenage
F
-
Stephen Macintosh
London
M
-
Phillip Tunney
Manchester
M
-
Ian Walker
Sevenoaks Weald
M
-
Mark Wood
Guisborough
M
-
Stuart Mclaughlin
Milton Keynes
M
-
Lajos Gergely Gyurko
Oxford
M
-
Alan Cooper
Luton
M
-
Craig Roberts
Kings Lynn
M
-
Jp Tierney
Waterford
M
-
Christina Calderon
Reading
F
-
Ade Fowler
London
M
-
Pat Tate
Richmind
M
-
Richard Stefanski
Bognor Regis
M
-
Raymond Lanigan
Waterford
M
-
Chris Notley
Malvern
M
-
Vanessa Kellie
Medstead
F
-
Allan Anderson
Aston Clinton
M
-
Anthony Britten
Walsall
M
-
Trevor King
Faversham
M
-
Max Catterall
London
M
-
Jason Chase
Brighton
M
-
Glenn Dearlove
Cholsey
M
-
Paul Daniels
Wellingborough
M
-
Carl Bicknell
Haywards Heath
M
-
Peter Grennan
Tallaght
M
-
Gianluca Supino
Milan
M
-
Stefan Barrow
Esher
M
-
Craig Holmes
Feltham
M
-
John Parsonage
Petworth
M
-
Daniel Benwell
Hockley
M
-
Kirsten White
London
F
-
Matt Gallagher
Southfields
M
-
Andrew Happle
Reading
M
-
Wayne Sara
Falmouth
M
-
Andrew Mckillop
St Albans
M
-
Pete Sutton
Worthing
M
-
Jason Langridge
Woburn Sands
M
-
Jolyon Head
Red Lodge
M
-
Peter Brown
London
M
-
Derrick Wess
Leyton
M
-
Antony Smith
Beaconsfield
M
-
Alexia Melling
Manchester
F
-
David Sheridan
Tramore
M
-
Marissa Harris
London
F
-
Eduardo Jr. Buglosa
Bramhall
M
-
Ashley Isaacs
Reading
M
-
Ashley Hurd
Yarnton
M
-
Francois Low
Berkeley
M
-
James Page
Bexley
M
-
Justin Johns
Houston
M
-
Robin Brown
London
M
-
David Palmer
Cwmbran
M
-
Steve Biglands
Ninfield
M
-
Susan Ritchie
Twickenham
F
-
Timothy Chapman
Romsey
M
-
Daniel Bateman
Brenchley
M
-
Dominic Jones
London
M
-
Simon Bennett
Ackworth
M
-
Mark Woodhall
Abingdon
M
-
Tara Lambert
Stratford
F
-
Mark Lynch
Croydon
M
-
Markus Flick
Ennepetal
M
-
Keith Miller
Nomansland
M
-
Andrew Carver
Cambridge
M
-
Andrew Potts
Bishops Cleeve
M
-
Jonathan Godfrey
Brough
M
-
Jasper Kiernan
Birmingham
M
-
Luke Thorn
Bracknell
M
-
Robbie Drummond
Milngavie
M
-
Clive Nottage
Gerrards Cross
M
-
Ralph Dadswell
London
M
-
Yvette Burton
Hanwell
F
-
Yiannis Theologos Michellis
Abingdon
M
-
Daniel Coombes
Windsor
M
-
Gary Wayman
Orpington
M
-
Stephen Bullough
Southampton
M
-
Jason Stephens
Swindon
M
-
Luke Adley
Fleet
M
-
Rachel Mantle
London
F
-
David Hockey
London
M
-
John Parsons
Great Chishill
M
-
Mike Clyne
Underriver
M
-
Alastair Higgins
Dublin
M
-
Jean-Marc Bonello
Cowes
M
-
Dean Cooper
Southwater
M
-
Chris Green
Skipton
M
-
Arvin Panes
Orpington
M
-
Dom Britt
Benenden
M
-
Jay Miles
Weybridge
M
-
Neil Wilkinson
Manchester
M
-
Steven Devonshire
Northampton
M
-
Suzanne Cormack
Cambridge
F
-
Steinar Ulsnes
Hafrsfjord
M
-
Anders Winberg
Djursholm
M
-
Marcus Wangel
Stockholm
M
-
Victoria Dick
Beech, Alton
F
-
Kris Peter
London
M
-
Robert Leonard
Bournemouth
M
-
Samuel Kilpatrick
Dover
M
-
Darren Ryan
Ramsgate
M
-
Paul Wheeler
Byfleet, West Byfleet
M
-
Kevin Rickard
Brackley
M
-
Vladimir Zalesskiy
Barnet
M
-
Mark Cheal
Brighton
M
-
Ronan Odonnell
Newbridge
M
-
Rohan Kallicharan
London
M
-
Ian Storer
Cambridge
M
-
Ashley Hogg
Leamington Spa
M
-
Caroline Crouchman
Royston
F
-
David Mulkeen
Roscommon
M
-
Hannah Goldring
Mölndal
F
-
Jonathan Barnard
Eastleigh
M
-
Paul Wiggins
Cardiff
M
-
Paul Gladstone
Israel
M
-
Amit Perlman
Tel-Aviv
M
-
Dan Tracey
Basingstoke
M
-
Sarah Hancock
Oaksey
F
-
Ally Sutherland
Inverurie
M
-
Gemma Ann Selby
Benidorm
F
-
Dianne Hollidge
Hele
F
-
Matt Wooden
Shrewsbury
M
-
James Jopling
London
M
-
Bob Empson
London
M
-
Martin O'sullivan
Bromley
M
-
Renee Haver
Oxford
F
-
Michael Sokolow
Canterbury
M
-
Dp Del Piccolo
Portsmouth
M
-
Simon Booth
Tadworth
M
-
Simon Wood
Bristol
M
-
Andy Bain
St. Albans
M
-
Jon Brazier
Turku
M
-
Mark Cox
Stoke Golding
M
-
Kenneth Fancett
South Croydon
M
-
Ben Lonsdale
Carterton
M
-
Samuel Bretherton
Brighton
M
-
Melissa Montague
Tiverton
F
-
Justin Montague
Tiverton
M
-
Dominic Gill
Beckenham
M
-
Ken Kavanagh
Thomastown
M
-
John Aslak Bø
Oslo
M
-
James Moore
Caterham
M
-
Irit Greenberg Kushnir
Ramat Hasharon
F
-
Martin Johnson
London
M
-
Craig Norris
London
M
-
Tony Little
Aberdeen
M
-
Graham Clark
Stamford
M
-
Talant Abdyldaev
Kennington
M
-
Matt Clements
Milton Keynes
M
-
Jennifer Sangster
Milton Keynes
F
-
Mark Atkinson
Milton Keynes
M
-
Nick Butcher
Enfield
M
-
Jenny Walker-Leach
Broadstone
F
-
Kaye Nippard
Poole
F
-
Graham Collins
Basingstoke
M
-
Ellie Baverstock
Clapham
F
-
Leanne Stocker
Bicester
F
-
John Stocker
Bicester
M
-
Meurig Owen
Cardiff
M
-
Shaine Regan
Pontypool
M
-
Anthony Stevens
Tonbridge
M
-
Ross Hay
Opfikon Zurich
M
-
Sébastien Bétouret
Kingston Upon Thames
M
-
Graham Richter
Shenfield
M
-
Ben Eckard
Normandy
M
-
Helen Wyatt
Warwick
F
-
Will Cattigan
Beckenham
M
-
Luke Marleau
Huntingdon
M
-
Ian Saunders
Ln
M
-
Gareth Roberts
Swindon
M
-
Julian Russell
London
M
-
Brandon Webb
Lingfield
M
-
Dani Blackie
Christchurch
F
-
Chris Foulds
Nottingham
M
-
Jan Hart
Ipswich
F
-
Chas Andrews
Harpenden
M
-
Dharmesh Mistry
Reading
M
-
Jack Mortassagne
Sevenoaks
M
-
Liz Chamberlayne
Charlton
F
-
Steve Gull
Gillingham
M
-
Guillaume Chaminade
Paris
M
-
Alex Batchelor
Ruislip
M
-
Gabriel Flores
London
M
-
Andy Brace
Basingstoke
M
-
Glyn Riley
Salisbury
M
-
Steven Oliphant
Emerald Hills
M
-
Dave Mantle
London
M
-
Jason Skirrow
Portsmouth
M
-
Tracey Fendom
Oxon
F
-
Becks Ferry
Oxford
F
-
Kevin Wright
Bristol
M
-
Andy Mcmillan
Gosport
M
-
Paulo Cerqueira
London
M
-
Alison Walker
London
F
-
Elizabeth Hilton
Lewes
F
-
Phil Briley
Chatham
M
-
Tim Jones
Sutton
M
-
Christophe Patry
London
M
-
Marc Dellasega
Maidenhead
M
-
David Bradley-Jones
Portsmouth
M
-
Annabel Cremin
High Wycombe
F
-
Robert Bruce
Cobham
M
-
Torquil Landen
Walton On Thames
M
-
Des Purchase
London
M
-
Matt Waller
Flackwell Heath
M
-
Lorna Spayne
Teignmouth
F
-
Gary Dixon
Gloucester
M
-
Tim Young
Tonbridge
M
-
Matt Whyman
Slinfold
M
-
Simon Dicks
Purley On Thames
M
-
David Gillespie
Milton Keynes
M
-
Karen Hacker
Westbury
F
-
Nathan Roulson
Halstead
M
-
Thomas Fentem
Ashford
M
-
Darren Strachan
London
M
-
Ian Osborne
Oxford
M
-
Josh Hignell
Gloucester
M
-
Gail Winter
Watford
F
-
Paul Higgins-Drysdale
Chichester
M
-
Peter Windross
Hale
M
-
Oliver Duncan-King
High Wycombe
M
-
Jaakko Vuorinen
Finland
M
-
Russell Nelson
Romford
M
-
Sergey Zukher
Moscow
M
-
Daniel Lancaster
Bicester
M
-
Arran Wyeth
New Haw
M
-
Samantha Amend
Wallingford
F
-
Brian Finlay
Soham
M
-
Martin Sewell
Cambridge
M
-
Benjamin Jenks
London
M
-
Karina Box
London
F
-
Chris Clifford
Teignmouth
M
-
Paul Furness
Rugby
M
-
Susan Mccartney
Maidenhead
F
-
Nick Fenner
Maidenhead
M
-
Melanie Mccullagh
Beaconsfield
F
-
Graham Marshall
Bristol
M
-
Eileen Naughton
Didcot
F
-
Frances Evans
Moreton In Marsh
F
-
Paula Bedford
London
F
-
Adam Allie
Murfreesboro
M
-
Karla Borland
Winchester
F
-
O'brien O'brien
Badminton
M
-
Dave Brignall
Newcastle Upon Tyne
M
-
Paul Christian
London
M
-
David Poole
Southsea
M
-
Andrew Heaney
Crondall
M
-
Phil Amos
Northfleet
M
-
Carl Morgan
Pershore
M
-
Brian Rodgers
Austin
M
-
Dan Taylor
Margaretting
M
-
Tony Fear
West Kirby
M
-
Neil Goodwin
Cheltenham
M
-
Steven Sidhu
Oxford
M
-
John Walker
Farnham
M