Centurion Running

Wendover Woods Night 50km®

16 Jul 2022

Enter Now!

39% Full

Course Records

Rahil Sachak-Patwa (M)

4:34:11

2019

Nicola Soraghan (F)

5:47:40

2021

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Alison Weal
Chipperfield
F
-
Adam Williams
Cambridge
M
-
Nick Smith
Hove
M
-
Kate Lassman
Worthing
F
-
Chris Dowling
Berkhamsted
M
-
Zoe Norman
Shoreham-By-sea
F
-
Paula Warrington
Leicester
F
-
Roger Batho
Eastbourne
M
-
Amanda Sterling
Cowling
F
-
James Warren
Farnham
M
-
Chris Benton
Cannock
M
-
Sam Morton
Staines
M
-
Rachel Hill
London
F
-
Stuart Cooke
Hitchin
M
-
James Benfold
Welwyn Garden City
M
-
Dai Davies
London
M
-
Alex Halliday
St. Albans
M
-
Neil Kurz
Oving
M
-
Jo Robinson
Elstree
F
-
Andrew Hales
Betchworth
M
-
Matt Holmes
Maidenhead
M
-
Jacob Whitehead
Shenley
M
-
Mike Richardson
Guildford
M
-
Tim Benger
Watford
M
-
Sam Spencer
Ipswich
F
-
John Reynolds
Ipswich
M
-
Hamilton Ngan
Rugby
M
-
Richard Stevens
Newbury
M
-
Helen Thompson
Newbury
F
-
Joni Southall
York
F
-
Richard Young
Epsom
M
-
James Robinson
Elstree
M
-
Gary Wade
Holmfirth
M
-
Lee Bodell
Maidenhead
M
-
Ryan Jones
Bristol
M
-
Ryan Castle
Dover
M
-
Will Terry
Dover
M
-
Julian Bardwell
Horsham
M
-
Shaun Louth
Sleaford
M
-
Bronagh Purcell
Orpington
F
-
Steve Curran
Dover
M
-
James Didsbury
Peterborough
M
-
Mandy Lett
Orpington
F
-
Peter Moor
Cranfield
M
-
Jason Cuddy
Berkhamsted
M
-
Akash Jalan
Farnborough
M
-
Timmy Osborne
Bicester
M
-
Brian Drought
Paulerspury
M
-
Matthew Parratt
Shoreham-By-sea
M
-
Nicky Haynes
Bicester
F
-
Elena Wright
Lichfield
F
-
Tony Miller
Lisburn
M
-
Paul Reader
Reigate
M
-
James Ingles
Wendover
M
-
Nick Sheard
Nr Witney
M
-
Laure Selle
London
F
-
Pat Norris
Bromsgrove
M
-
Elina Marila
Bexleyheath
F
-
John Davies
Bexleyheath
M
-
Ilona Morgan
Sidcup
F
-
Phillip Morgan
Sidcup
M
-
Mike Rowell
Kingston Upon Thames
M
-
Jamie Streatfield
London
M
-
Philip Collins
Clevedon
M
-
Daniel Weller
Oxford
M
-
Carl Livemore
Aveley
M
-
Kenneth Ivory
Aylesbury
M
-
Fraser Dean
Findon
M
-
Ian Ralph
Romsey
M
-
Matt Hammerton
Romsey
M
-
Robert Collingbourne
Redhill
M
-
Eileen Naughton
Didcot
F
-
Piers Woolston
London
M
-
Jon Fuller
Horsham
M
-
Emilie Fuller
Horsham
F
-
John Taylor
Brentwood
M
-
Jason Benson
Rostrevor
M
-
John Stewart
Welwyn Garden City
M
-
Sid Stanley
Tring
M
-
Jemma Lander
Eastbourne
F
-
Ian Pusey
Eastbourne
M
-
Paul Thompson
Canterbury
M
-
Ian Munro
Wheathampstead
M
-
Richard Nicholson
Weybridge
M
-
David Bradley-Jones
Portsmouth
M
-
Gareth Bradley-Jones
South Woodford
M
-
Sam Robson
Portsmouth
M
-
Paul Coe
Bognor Regis
M
-
Adam Norgett
Bognor Regis
M
-
Michael Jensen
Sittingbourne
M
-
Arvin Panes
Orpington
M
-
Erwin Tadiar
Luton
M
-
Ray Kennedy
Salisbury
M
-
Craig Niblock
Ewhurst
M
-
Jaimie Blagg
Coulsdon
M
-
Pawel Dawiec
London
M
-
Carl Adams
Ashford Kent
M
-
Tania Pacheco
Southampton
F
-
David Brogan
Ashford
M
-
James Monaghan
London
M
-
Clare Jamieson
Didcot
F
-
Gerry Byrne
Abingdon
M
-
Cillian Leow
London
M
-
Nathan Byrne
Norwich
M
-
Ken Rodgers
Abingdon
M
-
Martin Hughes
Newbury
M
-
Richard Newman
Wroughton
M
-
Jayden Woodward
Nottingham
M
-
Arlene Cariño
Dover
F
-
Simon Fowler
Godalming
M
-
Martyn Fowler
London
M
-
Samuel Bretherton
Brighton
M
-
Richard Fulchiron
London
M
-
Sam Pink
London
M
-
Ciaran Mcaneny
Stevenage
M
-
Steve Culverwell
Berkhamsted
M
-
Joseph Pizer
St Albans
M
-
Chris Ince
London
M
-
Harriet Johnson-Deeley
London
F
-
Rush Yadave
Selson, South Croydon
M
-
Matthew Shimwell
Catford
M
-
Ian Cox
Bracknell
M
-
James Mills
Salisbury
M
-
Will Deeley
Leighton Buzzard
M
-
Andrew Harrower
Sevenoaks
M
-
Naomi Amor
Out Rawcliffe
F
-
Chris O'dowd-Booth
Farnborough
M
-
Karl Hicks
Potters Bar
M
-
Stuart Holmes
Woking
M
-
Mark Lynch
Croydon
M
-
Cara Hewitt
Oxted
F
-
Alex Hellier
London
M
-
Jamie Freeman
Cambridge
M
-
Daniel Chaplen
Leighton Buzzard
M
-
Peter Brown
London
M