From 1 Feb 2021 to 31 Mar 2021

Enter Now!
Entries by country
United Kingdom
220
Ireland
7
United States
6
Germany
3
France
2
Denmark
1
Italy
1
Portugal
1

If your entry data is incorrect, you can edit some of it on racedirector.co.uk or you can email [email protected] and they'll help you.

#NameCity, CountryCategory DistanceShare
8006
Emily WilliamsSevenoaks, GBF-U18
100 Virtual Slam
8005
Sam GoodheadPlumpton Green, GBM-U18
100 Virtual Slam
8004
Luke GoodheadPlumpton Green, GBM-U18
100 Virtual Slam
8003
Victoria MayesHove, GBF-40
100 Virtual Slam
8002
Silvia ParsonsHitchin, GBF-U9
100 Virtual Slam
8001
Steve FrancisColchester, GBM-50
100 Virtual Slam
6076
Mike RuttSouth Croydon, GBM-SNR
200 Virtual Slam
6075
Roger BathoAshford, GBM-SNR
200 Virtual Slam
6074
Cormac O'connorCrumlin, IEM-SNR
200 Virtual Slam
6073
Matthew CranhamBurscough, GBM-40
200 Virtual Slam
6072
Kevin MuntFleet, GBM-60
200 Virtual Slam
6071
Richard TicknerEastbourne, GBM-50
200 Virtual Slam
6070
Alan LambertSidcup, GBM-SNR
200 Virtual Slam
6069
Stella FollowsMilton Keynes, GBF-40
200 Virtual Slam
6068
Alex HallidaySt. Albans, GBM-40
200 Virtual Slam
6067
Gareth Bradley-JonesSouth Woodford, GBM-40
200 Virtual Slam
6066
Gill BennettAckworth, GBF-50
200 Virtual Slam
6065
Simon BennettAckworth, GBM-60
200 Virtual Slam
6064
Ben MarriottSt Albans, GBM-40
200 Virtual Slam
6063
Carol NelsonRomford, GBF-60
200 Virtual Slam
6062
Antony MildenhallNewport, GBM-40
200 Virtual Slam
6061
Toby CraigWorlingham, GBM-50
200 Virtual Slam
6060
Mark BridgesMaidstone, GBM-40
200 Virtual Slam
6059
Susana GomezWoking, GBF-50
200 Virtual Slam
6058
Laure SelleLondon, GBF-40
200 Virtual Slam
6057
Mark ThompsonLondon, GBM-50
200 Virtual Slam
6056
Louise AylingLondon, GBF-40
200 Virtual Slam
6055
Kate DriskellLondon, GBF-40
200 Virtual Slam
6054
Lorna TempletonBristol, GBF-40
200 Virtual Slam
6053
Christy DadswellWoking, GBF-40
200 Virtual Slam
6052
Lee HaynesEgham, GBM-40
200 Virtual Slam
6051
Nicola KiddWallington, GBF-SNR
200 Virtual Slam
6050
Steve RumboldExeter, GBM-40
200 Virtual Slam
6049
Gemma AllenWaltham Abbey, GBF-SNR
200 Virtual Slam
6048
Kevan JonesChalfont St Peter, GBM-50
200 Virtual Slam
6047
Liz PomeroyGuildford, GBF-50
200 Virtual Slam
6046
Ronan O'connorChurchtown, IEM-SNR
200 Virtual Slam
6045
Fiona DayWarwick, GBF-50
200 Virtual Slam
3062
Apryl HammettChelmsford, GBF-40
200 Virtual Slam
6044
Simon MillsLingfield, GBM-40
200 Virtual Slam
6043
Helen SignyHigh Salvington, GBM-60
200 Virtual Slam
6042
Helen TicknerEastbourne, GBF-50
200 Virtual Slam
6041
Neil DaviesSmethwick, GBM-SNR
200 Virtual Slam
6040
Kei DaviesBrighton, GBF-SNR
200 Virtual Slam
6039
Meesh GreenCambridge, GBF-SNR
200 Virtual Slam
6038
Julia BlakeburnVirginia Beach, USF-SNR
200 Virtual Slam
6037
Ian JarvisHastings, GBM-40
200 Virtual Slam
6036
Faye DaveySouthampton, GBF-40
200 Virtual Slam
6035
Lisa PetersonBexhill, GBM-50
200 Virtual Slam
6034
Arlene CariñoDover, GBF-50
200 Virtual Slam
6033
Mikkel Birch GormsenCopenhagen K, DKM-40
200 Virtual Slam
6032
Estella WarwickLongworth, GBF-40
200 Virtual Slam
6031
Hannah GuestLondon, GBF-SNR
200 Virtual Slam
6030
Mathew CooteLondon, GBM-40
200 Virtual Slam
6029
Guy MarstonBirmingham, GBM-50
200 Virtual Slam
6028
Ally SpeirsVirginia Beach, USF-50
200 Virtual Slam
6027
Chris BarnabyWoking, GBM-SNR
200 Virtual Slam
6026
Sara EverettAshtead, GBF-50
200 Virtual Slam
6025
Vanessa CollinsMottingham, GBF-60
200 Virtual Slam
6024
Christopher CollinsLondon, GBM-70
200 Virtual Slam
6023
Janice GillamEastbourne, GBF-40
200 Virtual Slam
6022
Lucy GrubbNorwich, GBF-40
200 Virtual Slam
6021
Bob EmpsonCley Next The Sea, GBM-60
200 Virtual Slam
6020
Alison RostronNorwich, GBF-70
200 Virtual Slam
6019
Yuko KnappFordingbridge, GBF-60
200 Virtual Slam
6018
Robin SmithReading, GBM-40
200 Virtual Slam
6017
Stuart GreenwoodIsleworth, GBM-40
200 Virtual Slam
6016
Gavin GillamEastbourne, GBM-40
200 Virtual Slam
6015
Alma BotesRedhill, GBF-50
200 Virtual Slam
6014
Paul SummerhillWoking, GBM-40
200 Virtual Slam
6013
Paul ForshawNewmarket, GBM-60
200 Virtual Slam
6012
Phil AmosNorthfleet, GBM-40
200 Virtual Slam
6011
Lisa Smith-WallaceHove, GBF-40
200 Virtual Slam
6010
Aileen SmithPlymouth, GBF-40
200 Virtual Slam
6009
Liz SheffieldNorthampton, GBF-60
200 Virtual Slam
6008
Steve HarloweReading, GBM-50
200 Virtual Slam
6007
Kev RobertsBournemouth, GBM-50
200 Virtual Slam
6006
Roy BlakeburnVabch, USM-60
200 Virtual Slam
6005
Max WraySalisbury, GBM-40
200 Virtual Slam
6004
Carolyn Thomson EasterSalisbury, GBF-50
200 Virtual Slam
6003
Emily BlundellHildenborough, GBF-50
200 Virtual Slam
6002
Alan SmithDartford, GBM-40
200 Virtual Slam
6001
Matt LawrenceSouth Croydon, GBM-40
200 Virtual Slam
3087
Paul McflynnBelfast, GBM-SNR
400 Virtual Slam
3086
Charlotte DaveyThatcham, GBF-40
400 Virtual Slam
3085
Timothy ChapmanRomsey, GBM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3084
Colleen ColverStorrington, GBF-40
400 Virtual Slam
3083
Lynsey BlythExeter, GBF-SNR
400 Virtual Slam
3082
Laura SeamanEastbourne, GBF-SNR
400 Virtual Slam
3081
Clare HughesClamart, FRF-40
400 Virtual Slam
3080
Mark FrickerCamberley, GBM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3079
Francois LowBerkeley, GBM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3078
Sean DickinsonGlastonbury, GBM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3077
Nuno SantosLisboa, PTM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3076
Dominic FollowsNewport Pagnell, GBM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3075
Nuala SmythAngmering, GBF-50
400 Virtual Slam
3074
Nick PayneGrantham, GBM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3073
Spencer MillberyStanmore, GBM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3072
Elisabeth ChappleRichmond, GBF-40
400 Virtual Slam
3071
Rosie WilliamsSevenoaks, GBF-50
400 Virtual Slam
3070
Paul FurnessRugby, GBM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3069
Alan WoodDidcot, GBM-SNR
400 Virtual Slam
3068
Chrissie BuckledeeBrighton, GBF-50
400 Virtual Slam
3062
Andy CookseyAshtead, GBM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3067
Rick BurgessWestfield, GBM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3066
David BeardBristol, GBM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3065
Phil WoodEastbourne, GBM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3064
Richard PomeroyGuildford, GBM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3063
Jonathan WilkesHove, GBM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3061
Jon MundayHartlip, GBM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3060
Shinsuke TanakaLondon, GBM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3059
Will TerryDover, GBM-SNR
400 Virtual Slam
3058
Norman DriskellLondon, GBM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3057
Hannah BradshawLondon, GBF-40
400 Virtual Slam
3056
Elizabeth HutchinsonHorsham, GBF-40
400 Virtual Slam
3055
Robert MilesWorthing, GBM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3054
Alasdair HuttPotters Bar, GBM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3053
Kim HuttPotters Bar, GBF-40
400 Virtual Slam
3052
Chris HarrisonLondon, GBM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3051
Denise PughCroydon, GBF-50
400 Virtual Slam
3050
Marc BinghamStewarton, GBM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3049
Kirstie CarrBristol, GBF-40
400 Virtual Slam
3048
Catherine MarriottSandy, GBF-60
400 Virtual Slam
3047
Rache StoneSheffield, GBF-40
400 Virtual Slam
3046
Phil ElstoneTormarton, GBM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3045
Georgina FrowdeEridge, GBF-40
400 Virtual Slam
3044
Cathy SearleHaslemere, GBF-50
400 Virtual Slam
3043
David SmithSydenham, GBM-SNR
400 Virtual Slam
3042
James HeggieEnniskerry, IEM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3041
Christian BellesiniTirano, ITM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3040
Torquil LandenWalton On Thames, GBM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3039
Mateus GomesKarben, DEM-SNR
400 Virtual Slam
3038
Marco FortmannEastbourne, GBM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3037
Andrew HappleReading, GBM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3036
Ross LeblancDenver, USM-SNR
400 Virtual Slam
3035
Bruce MehewKempston, GBM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3034
Lee KempMaresfield, GBM-SNR
400 Virtual Slam
3033
Steve TrickerRochester, GBM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3032
Chris NotleyMalvern, GBM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3031
Paul Le MarquandFareham, GBM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3030
Mark ChealBrighton, GBM-SNR
400 Virtual Slam
3027
Chris BennettStratford, GBM-SNR
400 Virtual Slam
3029
John BennettToulon, FRM-70
400 Virtual Slam
3028
Adam BennettStratford, GBM-SNR
400 Virtual Slam
3026
Gary BramptonReading, GBM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3025
Emma GoodheadPlumpton Green, GBF-40
400 Virtual Slam
3024
Michael TaitBradford On Avon, GBM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3023
ÚNa MilesBristol, GBF-40
400 Virtual Slam
3022
Roz GloverBristol, GBF-40
400 Virtual Slam
3021
Jonathan SmithStreatley, GBM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3020
Derek O KeaneTallaght, IEM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3019
Lisa SammonsWitney, GBF-SNR
400 Virtual Slam
23
Gareth EastonEpsom, GBM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3018
Mark WoodGuisborough, GBM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3017
Clelie MedlockOxted, GBF-40
400 Virtual Slam
3016
Rob HearneLondon, GBM-SNR
400 Virtual Slam
3015
Wendy KaneWorthing, GBF-50
400 Virtual Slam
3014
Tony CrawteShepperton, GBM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3013
Stephen MartinDublin, IEM-SNR
400 Virtual Slam
3012
Leon FairbrotherLoughbrough, GBM-40
400 Virtual Slam
3011
Sofie HaidonPlymouth, GBF-SNR
400 Virtual Slam
3010
Emine Ismail De SanchezLondon, GBF-50
400 Virtual Slam
3009
Karen HarveyHassocks, GBF-50
400 Virtual Slam
3008
Sarah PriceHove, GBF-SNR
400 Virtual Slam
3007
Emma BurtonEast Meon, GBF-50
400 Virtual Slam
3006
Rob CowlinChelmsford, GBM-SNR
400 Virtual Slam
3005
Jennifer WilsonDerby, GBF-SNR
400 Virtual Slam
3004
Gin LawsonMaldon, GBF-50
400 Virtual Slam
3002
Sheila RoseCastlerea, IEF-50
400 Virtual Slam
3003
Russell RoseCastlerea, IEM-50
400 Virtual Slam
3001
Vanessa KellieMedstead, GBF-40
400 Virtual Slam
70
Kate Anna-LouiseNear Ashbourne, GBF-SNR
600 Virtual Slam
69
Robert CarrSevenoaks, GBM-50
600 Virtual Slam
68
Paul Higgins-DrysdaleChichester, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
67
Julian HowardThatcham, GBM-50
600 Virtual Slam
66
Graeme ChamberlinLondon, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
65
Magda StrycharskaHove, GBF-40
600 Virtual Slam
64
Paul ChristianLondon, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
63
Georgina TownsendChesterton, GBF-SNR
600 Virtual Slam
62
Stuart BackhouseVentnor, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
23
Amaris Alice NerysLiverpool, GBF-40
600 Virtual Slam
61
Mark ThompsonSwindon, GBM-50
600 Virtual Slam
60
Duncan AndersonBracknell, GBM-50
600 Virtual Slam
59
Emanuele Paolo ValenteSchliengen, DEM-SNR
600 Virtual Slam
58
Nick OnslowTadley, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
57
Gregg QuixleyHigh Wycombe, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
56
Rachel LindleyCroydon, GBF-40
600 Virtual Slam
55
Gabriel FloresLondon, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
54
Andrew MckillopSt Albans, GBM-50
600 Virtual Slam
53
Luke CarterBrighton, GBM-SNR
600 Virtual Slam
52
Matt EgnerNottingham, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
51
Allie BaileyShepton Mallet, GBF-SNR
600 Virtual Slam
50
Caroline LoachSouthampton, GBF-50
600 Virtual Slam
49
Rachel SparkhallShefford, GBF-40
600 Virtual Slam
48
Andy DunnBristol, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
47
Calvin HemmingsNorthampton, GBM-50
600 Virtual Slam
46
Hazel WrayCromer, GBF-50
600 Virtual Slam
45
Russ OramBrockenhurst, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
44
Paul CoatesFareham, GBM-50
600 Virtual Slam
43
Stuart SeckerLeatherhead, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
42
David BarkerTunbridge Wells, GBM-50
600 Virtual Slam
41
Hayley SparshottGosport, GBF-40
600 Virtual Slam
40
Steve SpeirsVirginia Beach, USM-50
600 Virtual Slam
39
Ross BeveridgeEast Fortune, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
38
Justine FlettMargate, GBF-40
600 Virtual Slam
37
Jamie GoodheadPlumpton Green, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
36
Ian MaddiesonAlbuquerque, USM-70
600 Virtual Slam
35
Michael QuinnWellingborough, GBM-50
600 Virtual Slam
34
Rob McgregorMargate, GBM-50
600 Virtual Slam
33
Kate KnightChipstead, Coulsdon, GBF-60
600 Virtual Slam
32
James ParsonsHitchin, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
31
Paul BennettWinchester, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
30
Simon DicksPurley On Thames, GBM-SNR
600 Virtual Slam
29
Reg SwallowStafford, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
28
Matt BevanGodalming, GBM-SNR
600 Virtual Slam
27
Gary TimminsLondon, GBM-50
600 Virtual Slam
26
Tony EastOxford, GBM-60
600 Virtual Slam
25
Julien CazorlaLondon, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
24
Rohan KallicharanLondon, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
22
Matt MillerLondon, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
21
Dominic GillBeckenham, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
20
Michael SartoriusTwyford, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
19
Paul CrozierDorking, GBM-50
600 Virtual Slam
18
Tracey WatsonCalvert, GBF-40
600 Virtual Slam
17
Drew SheffieldWellingborough, GBM-SNR
600 Virtual Slam
16
Mark SwanSeale, GBM-50
600 Virtual Slam
15
Adam MayLittlehampton, GBM-SNR
600 Virtual Slam
14
Jonathon ErringtonFleet, GBM-50
600 Virtual Slam
13
Chris FouldsNottingham, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
12
Robb GrubbClevedon, GBM-50
600 Virtual Slam
11
Paul MccleeryHastings, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
10
Jörg OstrzinskiKöln, DEM-50
600 Virtual Slam
9
Jason MccardleWorthing, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
8
Frank WomelsdorfEltham, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
7
Philip MarsdenOxford, GBM-50
600 Virtual Slam
6
Artur CistovBarking, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
5
Gareth AllenSouthampton, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam
4
Andi DunnRoyal Leamington Spa, GBM-50
600 Virtual Slam
3
Debbie Martin-ConsaniGlasgow, GBF-40
600 Virtual Slam
1
James ElsonSt Albans, GBM-SNR
600 Virtual Slam
2
Chris MillsGloucester, GBM-40
600 Virtual Slam

A # next to a name denotes an address we were unable to correctly display on the map