Centurion Running

Chiltern Wonderland 50®

21 Sep 2024

Enter Now!Enter Grandslam

54% Full

Course Records

Jon Ellis (M)

6:22:25

2020

Laura Swanton-Rouvelin (F)

7:37:29

2020

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Stuart Holmes
Woking
M
-
Karen Harvey
Hassocks
F
-
Sophie Bailey
Hailsham
F
-
Alex Lee
Basingstoke
M
-
Dave Lavington
Dibden, Southampton
M
-
Nigel Dalmut-Rudd
Waterlooville
M
-
Emily Carter
Southampton
F
-
Tom Bailey
Hailsham
M
-
Michael White
Rochester
M
-
Kerry Sambrook
Stanmore
F
-
Amanda Munro
St Margarets
F
-
Aaron Ward
Northampton
M
-
David Thompson
Hemel Hempstead
M
-
Adam Williams
Cambridge
M
-
Andrzej Gasiorowski
Welwyn Garden City
M
-
Jon Cadman
Dudley
M
-
David Leech
Thatcham
M
-
Maria Russell
Aylesbury
F
-
Ally Whitlock
London
F
-
Nick Blackwell
Hockley
M
-
Yusuf Firat
Haverhill
M
-
Ollie Cranfield
Henley On Thames
M
-
Nick Davies
Ealing
M
-
Michelle Attridge
Beaconsfield
F
-
Damian Banaszynski
Reading
M
-
Vince Darley
London
M
-
Jen Johnson
Granborough
F
-
Andrew Darby
Bournemouth
M
-
Simon Weston
Woodhall Spa
M
-
Paul Thompson
Canterbury
M
-
Sam Hatherley
Whiteley, Fareham
F
-
Caroline Crouchman
Royston
F
-
Simon Wilson
London
M
-
Faye Morse
Gibraltar
F
-
Richard Sennett
Basingstoke
M
-
Reda Rimkute
Gibraltar
F
-
David Debish
Malahide
M
-
Pieter De Boiserie
Reading
M
-
Emma Chaudhry
Ramsgate
F
-
Rob Small
Maidstone
M
-
Sean Dickinson
Glastonbury
M
-
Graeme Hunter
Horley
M
-
Geoff Partridge
Bristol
M
-
Stuart Farmer
London
M
-
Edward Downing
Horley
M
-
Andrew May
Bristol
M
-
Rebecca Parker
Pevensey
F
-
Alexandra Coomber
Hayling Island
F
-
Jan Payne
Banbury
F
-
Robert Treadwell
Banbury
M
-
Mat Needham
Nottingham
M
-
Andrew Campbell
London
M
-
Kevin Grimm
Louisville
M
-
Craig Hall
Bristol
M
-
Nicola Lane
London
F
-
Geoff Davies
Brighton
M
-
Petra Gowans
Basingstoke
F
-
Steven Robbins
St Neots
M
-
Sam Wallace
Milton Keynes
M
-
Steve Offord
Eastbourne
M
-
Alexandra Oliver
Guildford
F
-
Jeremy Carter
Bedford
M
-
Colin Campbell
Keighley
M
-
Christopher Leech
Gt Brickhill
M
-
David Nicolay
London
M
-
H Matthew
Whelpley Hill
M
-
Laura Bushby
Berkhamsted
F
-
Mike Hogan
Hook
M
-
Richard Hill
Fareham
M
-
Torsten Van Dullemen
London
M
-
Louise Sprackling
Maidenhead
F
-
Louise Fraser
Abingdon
F
-
Simon Best
Coulsdon
M
-
Carys Blackbourn
Sheffield
F
-
Timothy Chapman
Romsey
M
-
Stewart Liesnham
Dorchester
M
-
Ian Corbett
Hitchin
M
-
Luigi Fumero
Teddington
M
-
Nicky Callus
Burgess Hill
F
-
Rebecca Lane
London
F
-
Karen Sinclair
Bordon
F
-
Lorna Muirhead
Fribourg
F
-
Maxime Evens
Kessel-Lo
M
-
Thomas Vandenberghe
Wemmel
M
-
Charlotte Davis
Brackley
F
-
Jon Greenhalgh
Salisbury
M
-
James Smith
Newmarket
M
-
Graham Carter
Emsworth
M
-
Paul Fernandez
Abingdon
M
-
Jonathan Barclay
Wokingham
M
-
Robert Collingbourne
Redhill
M
-
Ben Gibson
London
M
-
David Anderson
Billingshurst
M
-
Jana Goldsack
New Malden
F
-
Kevin Stone
Chessington
M
-
Ben Coleman
Northampton
M
-
Jonathan Perkin
Redhill
M
-
Zingy Thetho
Brighton
F
-
Anton Romaniak
Princess Risborough
M
-
Jonathan Barnard
Eastleigh
M
-
Philip Woolfall
Goring
M
-
Nora Holford
Reading
F
-
Gabriel Herz
New Malden
M
-
Chris Notley
Malvern
M
-
Alex Cork
Thurton
M
-
Massimiliano Gubinelli
Oxford
M
-
Jose Rodriguez
London
M
-
Catherine Brien
London
F
-
Marius Thovsland
Stokke
M
-
Duncan White
Plymouth
M
-
Harriet Slynn
Twickenham
F
-
Amina Shahzad
Huddersfield
F
-
Alan Hayes
Frome
M
-
Leigha Selby
Teddington
F
-
Dean Sartin
Olney
M
-
Helen Sartin
Olney
F
-
Paul Oliver
Falmouth
M
-
Oli Walker
Thornton Heath
M
-
Craig Hamilton-Smith
Chipping Norton
M
-
Paul Schnell
Tadworth
M
-
Andy Mortimer
Abingdon
M
-
Fiona Slevin-Brown
Swindon
F
-
Johannes Kamps
Oxford
M
-
Amanda Baker
Dereham
F
-
Tony Ruto
Tadley
M
-
Steve Casey
London
M
-
Steve Pigott
East Preston
M
-
Caroline Humphrey
Yiewsley
F
-
Ian Pusey
Eastbourne
M
-
Jemma Lander
Eastbourne
F
-
Guy Hudson
Henfield
M
-
Elaine Battson
London
F
-
Steve Jones
Dudley
M
-
Sharon Walker
Dorking
F
-
Jim Dorrington
East Grinstead
M
-
Eileen Naughton
Didcot
F
-
James Terry
Thrapston
M
-
Alex Mylonas
Wokingham
M
-
Matthew Mylonas
Bourne End
M
-
Alex Harris
Crowthorne
M
-
Terry Pursey
Cheltenham
M
-
Andrew Macpherson
Edinburgh
M
-
John Parsons
Great Chishill
M
-
Dave Arnold
London
M
-
Joshua Blatchford
London
M
-
Amelia Culshaw
Brighton
F
-
Mark Clayton
Uk
M
-
Russell Gardham
Eastbourne
M
-
Brad Ross-Williams
London
M
-
Rosalyn Cooke
Maidenhead
F
-
Mariusz Falek
Watford
M
-
Jon Jones
Reading
M
-
Katie Herrington
Farnborough
F
-
Joshua Grabovski
Ripon
M
-
Jonathan Boucard
Didcot
M
-
Bobby Mctaggart
Glasgow
M
-
Martin Lockwood
Sheffield
M
-
Tim Clarke
Surbiton
M
-
Paul Wells
Portsmouth
M
-
Knowledge Nyamaradzo
Wokingham
M
-
Akbar Farid
London
M
-
Lisa Trickett
Henley-On-thames
F
-
Zoe Norman
Shoreham-By-sea
F
-
Barbara Drew
London
F
-
Claire Ulysses
Wokingham
F
-
Andy Jones
London
M
-
Sara Fabien
London
F
-
Michael Volland
Birmingham
M
-
Oliver Slocombe
Reading
M
-
Tom Osborne
Didcot
M
-
Jon Ashkettle
Winchester
F
-
Andy Fortune
St Helier
M
-
Martin Higgins
St Saviour
M
-
Andy Spilling-Donnaloia
Bedford
M
-
James Hodge
Littlehampton
M
-
Patrick Togher
London
M
-
Caroline Chau
London
F
-
John Tolley
Woodstock
M
-
Mervyn Moran
Ruislip
M
-
Nicholas Fleming
Chippenham
M
-
Renata Parracho
London
F
-
Simon Large
Abingdon
M
-
Bradley Haigh
Didcot
M
-
Jon Dennis
Godalming
M
-
Matthew Gadd
Norwich
M
-
Cally Place
Teddington
F
-
Tom Elliott
London
M
-
Fadi Sultagi
London
M
-
Sarah Carnwath
Richmond
F
-
Kenneth Navas
Gibraltar
M
-
David Edwards
Chesham
M
-
Peter Gandon
Bristol
M
-
Corinna Sidhu
Little Milton, Oxfordshire
F
-
Adam Haverly
Seaford
M
-
Sherwyn Augustus
Daganzo De Arriba
M
-
Arthur Michael Rugeroni
Gibraltar
M
-
Luke Organ
Bretforton
M
-
Dominick Mcintyre
Cambridge
M
-
Emma Eley
Oxford
F
-
James Dalrymple-Smith
Windsor
M
-
Christopher Gray
St Albans
M
-
Richard Kelly
Reading
M
-
Lucy Hale
Reading
F
-
Ben Rule
Helston
M
-
Andy Stewart
Clevedon
M