Centurion Running

Chiltern Wonderland 50®

16 Sep 2023

Enter Now!

36% Full

Course Records

Jon Ellis (M)

6:22:25

2020

Laura Swanton-Rouvelin (F)

7:37:29

2020

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Tom Hedges
Great Missenden
M
-
Sinead Bradbeer
Woburn Sands
F
-
Antony Rose
Waterlooville
M
-
Grant Hopkins
Theale
M
-
Geoff Tondeur
Bexhill-On-sea
M
-
Caroline Mantell
Oxford
F
-
Chris Mott
Hook
M
-
Mathew Ryman
Abingdon
M
-
Frank O’leary
Reading
M
-
Lisa Watson
Isleworth, London
F
-
Ammon Piepgrass
Harpenden
M
-
Lesley Lewis
Brighton
F
-
John Houston
High Wycombe
M
-
Ian Bowers
Southampton
M
-
Laura Foster
London
F
-
Emma Hancock
London
F
-
Nicholas Greene
Berkhamsted
M
-
Sara Butler
Buckingham
F
-
Peter Wright
Horsham
M
-
Steve Sharrock
Drayton Parslow
M
-
Nicola Saunders
Burgess Hill
F
-
Graham Brownsmith
Heysham
M
-
Paul Thompson
Canterbury
M
-
Darla Crispin
Dorking
F
-
Chris Barnaby
Woking
M
-
Lindsey Thurlow
Swindon
F
-
Ben Cordner
London
M
-
Amy Sole
St Austell
F
-
Paul Sole
St Austell
M
-
Isla Woodcock
Watlington
F
-
Stephen Gardiner
Oxford
M
-
Jen Johnson
Granborough
F
-
Stephen Blackaby
Royston
M
-
Roger Tudor
Tunbridge Wells
M
-
Bob Yates
High Wycombe
M
-
Sam Noble
Swindon
M
-
Josh Hammond
London
M
-
Simon Berry
Reading
M
-
Charlie Cooper
Manchester
M
-
Neil Kurz
Oving
M
-
Carl Gooden
Luton
M
-
Adam Dack
Beaconsfield
M
-
Allen Davis
Port Eynon
M
-
Liam Baird
Southampton
M
-
Gary Walsh
Ightham
M
-
Paul Billing
Reading
M
-
Lars Hartemink
Rhoon
M
-
Sarah Hancock
Oaksey
F
-
Mark Wardell
Watford
M
-
Tamsin Neale
High Wycombe
F
-
Ray Kennedy
Salisbury
M
-
Ian Crozier
Maldon
M
-
Toby Heley
Towcester
M
-
Imogen Unger
Nunhead
F
-
Chris Unger
Nunhead
M
-
Paul Holmes
Silverstone
M
-
Nigel Sullivan
Thame
M
-
Colin Grenville
Tadley
M
-
Luigi Fumero
Teddington
M
-
Matt Holmes
Maidenhead
M
-
Sophie Howard
Fulmer
F
-
Tim Tsang
Swindon
M
-
Daniel Hookey
New Malden
M
-
Jane Waterman
Seaford
F
-
Michael Stone
West Molesey
M
-
Kevin Stone
Long Ditton
M
-
Yiannis Theologos Michellis
Long Wittenham
M
-
Jana Goldsack
New Malden
F
-
Scott Thacker
Reading
M
-
James Minshaw
Coventry
M
-
Terry Pursey
Cheltenham
M
-
Jan Payne
Banbury
F
-
Robert Treadwell
Banbury
M
-
Susan Browning
Gillingham
F
-
Katie Wright
Cambridge
F
-
Dave Urwin
Ilminster
M
-
Steve Howes
Southam
M
-
David Bray
Marlow
M
-
Stephanie Barrett
Lewes
F
-
Alex Ball
Portsmouth
M
-
Gatsby Fitzgerald
Goring By Sea
M
-
Jonathan Ridley
Wokingham
M
-
Zingy Thetho
Brighton
F
-
Stephen Deeming
Folkestone
M
-
Ian Cullingworth
Newport
M
-
Mike Hogan
Hook
M
-
Luke Adley
Fleet
M
-
Andy Goodridge
Godalming
M
-
Elina Marila
Bexleyheath
F
-
John Davies
Bexleyheath
M
-
Gary Redfern
Bexleyheath
M
-
Alice Green
London
F
-
Mary O'brien-Morgan
Aylesbury
F
-
Coryn Mcgovern
London
M
-
Jamie Streatfield
London
M
-
Shelagh Robinson
Haywards Heath
F
-
Tim Mace
Goring
M
-
Patrick Butler
Iver Heath
M
-
Mike White
Salisbury
M
-
Kevin Pryde
Peacehaven
M
-
Adrian Green
Frimley
M
-
Jacob Foster
All Cannings, Devizes
M
-
Kevin Blann
Southampton
M
-
Flossie Dove
Sherborne
F
-
Scott Mitchell
Watford
M
-
Paula Bedford
London
F
-
Leanne Stocker
Bicester
F
-
Huw Davies
Swindon
M
-
Matthew Cook
Chessington
M
-
Andy Ward
Southampton
M
-
Ilsuk Han
West Brompton
M
-
Sarah Gardiner
Chessington
F
-
Rob Feline
Worcester Park
M
-
Ben Seldon
Clacton On Sea
M
-
Andrew Hedges
Lyne, Chertsey
M
-
Ian Hedges
Portsmouth
M
-
Ben Smith
Hove
M
-
Lorna Muirhead
Belfaux
F
-
Steven Teasdale
South Stoke
M
-
Andrew Enticknap
Quendon
M
-
Deborah Murray
Bangor
F
-
Vince Darley
London
M
-
Nick Sille
Maidenhead
M
-
Sophie Biggs
Hampton
F
-
David Stevenson
Henley-On-thames
M
-
Jean Tournaire
London
M
-
Paul Markland
Leamington Spa
M
-
Neil Beswick
Hove
M
-
Hannah Elms
Hove
F
-
Dan Thomas
Lightwater
M
-
Natalie Moat
Royston
F
-
Matt Wainwright
Shoreham By Sea
M
-
Matthew East
Poole
M
-
Ashley Varley
Hastings
M
-
Tema Hassan
Bexley
M
-
Sam Walsh
Brentford
M
-
Anna Hatton
London
F
-
John Roberts
Blaby
M
-
Peter Hanwell
Bedford
M
-
Chris Lacson
Birmingham
M
-
Spiro Comitis
Cobham
M
-
Lorna Walters
Bethersden, Ashford
F
-
James Casey
Sneem
M
-
Mathew Selway
Bridgwater
M
-
Darren Legg
Chippenham
M
-
Stacey Sangster
Derby
F
-
Stuart Pickering
Tr14 0lz
M
-
Sam Harper
Fareham
M
-
Karen Sinclair
Bordon
F
-
Daniel Torchia
Maidenhead
M
-
Greg Blomley
London
M
-
Rebecca Parker
Pevensey Bay
F
-
Christian De Morgan
Goring
M
-
David Nicolay
London
M