Centurion Running

Chiltern Wonderland 50

12 Sep 2020

Enter Now!

61% Full

Course Records

Jon Ellis (M)

6:25:56

2016

Amy White (F)

7:55:07

2018

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Louise Fraser
Abingdon
F
-
Ian Robertson
Chichester
M
-
Rajiv Ratan
London
M
-
Paul Spooner
Southsea
M
-
Simon Mills
Lingfield
M
-
Emine Ismail De Sanchez
London
F
-
Stuart Holmes
Woking
M
-
Vanessa Armond
Cholsey
F
-
Anna Troup
Henley-On-thames
F
-
Adam Williams
Cambridge
M
-
K Wicinski
Locks Heath
M
-
Karen Harvey
Hassocks
F
-
Matt Parker
Surbiton
M
-
Anna Chmielowska
London
F
-
Lisa Martin
Didcot
F
-
Lesley Lewis
Brighton
F
-
Leo Furnivall
Oxford
M
-
Adam Lakomiec
London
M
-
Adam Guest
Stevenage
M
-
Rod Maclennan
Chesham
M
-
Antony Smith
Beaconsfield
M
-
Matt Egner
Nottingham
M
-
Mike Rowell
Kingston Upon Thames
M
-
Adam Croxford
London
M
-
Robert Thorne
Woking
M
-
Edward Downing
Reigate
M
-
Gary Rogerson
Macclesfield
M
-
Svenja Keller
Worcester
F
-
Jason Cook
London
M
-
Matt Fowler
Wooburn Green
M
-
Barry Gerhold
London
M
-
Gareth Allen
Southampton
M
-
Dave Lewis
Woodford Green
M
-
Lynda Bennett
Chippenham
F
-
Sara Thorne
Woking
F
-
Jane Keig
Buckingham
F
-
Claire Foley
London
F
-
Alan Smith
Dartford
M
-
Frank Angermann
Kapellen-Drusweiler
M
-
Peter Smith
Twickenham
M
-
Vince Darley
London
M
-
Matthew Scarsbrook
Chippenham
M
-
Phil Amos
Northfleet
M
-
Nina Lambrou
St Leonards On Sea
F
-
Charley Jennings
Rayleigh
F
-
Tom Courtenay
Bourne End
M
-
Matt Whyman
Slinfold
M
-
Marc Lev'y
Aylesford
M
-
Tim Atkins
St. Leonards-On-sea
M
-
Philipp Adam
Edenkoben
M
-
Donna Warren
Eastbourne
F
-
Anthony Gardner
St Leonards On Sea
M
-
Diane Kendall
Slough
F
-
Andrew Muzika
Beaconsfield
M
-
Thomas Sorensen
Abu Dhabi
M
-
Roy Blythe
Staines-Upon-thames
M
-
Catherine Marriott
Sandy
F
-
Mike Amos
Maidstone
M
-
David Nicolay
London
M
-
Mark Smith
Dartford
M
-
Jen Johnson
Granborough
F
-
Phillipa Rolle
Poole
F
-
Tracey Watson
Calvert
F
-
Darren Vilton-Tebbutt
Birchington
M
-
David Brock
Reading
M
-
Rachel Miller
Uckfield
F
-
Ilona Morgan
Sidcup
F
-
Matthew Brown
Watlington
M
-
Carl Dawson
Swindon
M
-
Neil Kirby
Eastbourne
M
-
Leon Miller
Uckfield
M
-
Mark Glubb
Benenden
M
-
Ben Moores
Bath
M
-
Rich Kimmens
London
M
-
Chris Greasley
Stourpaine, Blandford Forum
M
-
Jan Prest
Brighton
M
-
Steven Sidhu
Oxford
M
-
Luke Spencer
Bristol
M
-
Ian Dickson
Gravesend
M
-
Fern Parker
Milton Keynes
F
-
Nikki Rees
London
F
-
Craig Barber
Didcot
M
-
Julia Drell
London
F
-
Denis Mckay
Farnham
M
-
James Abrahams
Stamford
M
-
Marcus Strafford
Bristol
M
-
Paul Martin
Bexley
M
-
Paul Markland
Leamington Spa
M
-
Simon Walker
Farnborough
M
-
John Houston
High Wycombe
M
-
Kerri Gardiner
Basingstoke
F
-
Adam Searle
Borehamwood
M
-
Samuel Anderson
London
M
-
John Axford
High Wycombe
M
-
Timothy Chapman
Romsey
M
-
Thomas Hunter
Heyford Park
M
-
Laura Swanton
Brampford Speke
F
-
Jean Baptiste Rouvelin
Brampford Speke
M
-
Jonathan Fox
Buckingham
M
-
Lee Edwards
Beckenham
M
-
Jamie Streatfield
London
M
-
Lee Haynes
Feltham
M
-
Kirstie Finnerty
Newcastle
F
-
Lee Palmer
Wollaston
M
-
Phillip Morgan
Sidcup
M
-
Clare Hanson
Llanymynech
F
-
Andrew Plummer
Vigo
M
-
Jo Robinson
Elstree
F
-
Jaco Swart
London
M
-
Jonathan Burnhams
London
M
-
Nicola Hogan
Basingstoke
F
-
Brendon Petsch
Fetcham
M
-
Sara Butler
Buckingham
F
-
Rosie Lanyon
Brightwell-Cum-sotwell
F
-
Adam May
London
M
-
Jane E Smith
Buckingham
F
-
Darryl Hanstein
Amersham
M
-
Christian De Morgan
Wallingford
M
-
Richard Hill
Fareham
M
-
Anna Myllyneva
London
F
-
Aaron Ward
Wollaston
M
-
Nick Davies
Ealing
M
-
Andi Dunn
Royal Leamington Spa
M
-
Christina Dougall
London
F
-
Tim Cotton
Bicester
M
-
Alex Martin
London
M
-
Ian Dreelan
Corsham
M
-
Claire Varndell
Basingstoke
F
-
Nicki Aitken
Reading
F
-
Greg Moore
Falmouth
M
-
Lynn Cunningham
Nr Chard
F
-
Martin Ison
Guildford
M
-
Ed Knudsen
Devizes
M
-
Tom Harper
St Albans
M
-
Sébastien Pencolé
Richmond
M
-
Claire Scammell
Ringwood
F
-
Graham Kelly
Glasgow
M
-
Melanie Mckay
London
F
-
Paul Heywood
Eastbourne
M
-
Ian Pierce
Southampton
M
-
Robin Harvie
London
M
-
Jack Oates
Fareham
M
-
Nick Sille
Maidenhead
M
-
Pete Hammond
South Holmwood
M
-
Daniel Youds
London
M
-
Gemma Callow
Basingstoke
F
-
Ben Callow
Basingstoke
M
-
David Barker
Tunbridge Wells
M
-
Jean Tournaire
London
M
-
Philip Woolfall
Reading
M
-
Jonathan Crowle
Dartford
M
-
Damion Cotterell
London
M
-
Andrew Booth
Warlingham
M
-
Frank Womelsdorf
Eltham
M
-
Dean Kellaway
Liphook
M
-
Tom Stevens
London
M
-
Chania Hemsley-Smith
Haywards Heath
F
-
Neil Kurz
Oving
M
-
Sam Nottage
Gerrards Cross
F
-
Daisie Rolfe
London
F
-
Nick Hancock
Yatton Keynell
M
-
Kit-Yi Greene
Berkhamsted
F
-
Mark Andrews
London
M
-
Elliott Haynes
Sidcup
M
-
Matthew Howarth
Andover
M
-
Steve Sharrock
Drayton Parslow
M
-
Robert Collingbourne
Redhill
M
-
Dimi Booth
Warlingham
F
-
Eamon Byrne
London
M
-
Doug Cackett
Farnham
M
-
Andy Mortimer
Abingdon
M
-
James Smith
Newmarket
M
-
Vladimir Zalesskiy
Barnet
M
-
Brandon Webb
Lingfield
M
-
Luigi Fumero
Teddington
M
-
Jeffrey Lee
Barnet
M
-
Alie Madders
Blandford
F
-
Nick Payne
Grantham
M
-
Ana Sousa
New Barnet
F
-
Russ Stobbs
Haywards Heath
M
-
Ian Bowers
Southampton
M
-
Karen Bennett
Canterbury
F
-
Karen Hacker
Westbury
F
-
James Didsbury
London
M
-
Ollie Stoten
Bournemouth
M
-
Karen Sinclair
Bordon
F
-
Tom Southall
Reading
M
-
Gary Timmins
London
M
-
Hedley Humphrey
Caterham
M
-
Alan Smith
Wingrave
M
-
Stewart Pittam
Oxford
M
-
Richard Goulder
Orpington
M
-
Kevin Rickard
Brackley
M
-
Andy Bain
St. Albans
M
-
Tristan Laidlow
London
M
-
Rob Corney
Reading
M
-
Sarah Place
London
F
-
Anne Garnish
Sawbridgeworth
F
-
Jonathan Parker
Whetstone
M
-
William Stenning
Woking
M
-
Claire Browne
Netley Abbey
F
-
Robert Hollands
London
M
-
Simon Watkins
Barnehurst
M
-
Richard Lawrence
Lilliput
M
-
Craig Hall
Bristol
M
-
Alina Pascal
London
F
-
Daz Carre
Vale
M
-
Dan Foord
Donaghadee
M
-
John Potts
Bangor
M
-
Jake Mcnaught
Castel
M
-
Andrea Hamlin
Lewknor
F
-
Benjamin Parkes
London
M
-
Paul Coates
Fareham
M
-
Paul Le Marquand
Fareham
M
-
Sarah Tizzard
East Dulwich
F
-
Stephen Baggott
St Peter Port
M
-
Trevor King
Faversham
M
-
Matt Britton
Ashford
M
-
Claire Sells
Oxted
F
-
Fabio Magalhaes
Watford
M
-
Rebecca Lane
London
F
-
Jason Firestone
Northwood
M
-
Graham Clark
Stamford
M
-
Daniella Chiu
Poole
F
-
Vikki Carter
Bristol
F
-
Tom Crispin
London
M
-
Neil Tague
Bristol
M
-
Amy White
Buckinghamshire
F
-
Simon Bundy
Bramshott
M
-
Adrian Scruton
Ely
M
-
Matt Brenchley
Woking
M
-
Mark Hunt
Frome
M
-
Jon Drake
Otford
M
-
Mark Innocenti
Berkhamsted
M
-
Gabrielle Yates
Portsmouth
F
-
Georgina Townsend
London
F
-
Ronan Odonnell
Newbridge
M
-
Renee Mcgregor
Bradford On Avon
F
-
Clive Nottage
Gerrards Cross
M
-
Emily Kilburn
Oxford
F
-
Alex Hall
Haywards Heath
M
-
Amy Boalch
London
F
-
Ryan Holmes
Canterbury
M
-
Helen Walsh
Halstead
F
-
Mark Lynch
Croydon
M
-
Dan Palmer
Honiton
M
-
Caroline Guest
London
F
-
Steve Payne
Chilton
M
-
Alina Gabriela Manta
London
F
-
David Restall
London
M
-
Chau See
Bisham, Marlow
M
-
Lisa Gower
Bisham, Marlow
F
-
Rebecca Ferry
Cirencester
F
-
Jon Axon
Cholsey
M
-
Ross Marden
Reading
M
-
Roger Corbett
London
M
-
Dominic Gill
Beckenham
M
-
Michael White
Rochester
M
-
Chris O'dowd-Booth
Farnborough
M
-
Alex Hellier
London
M
-
Daniel Foley
Derby
M