Centurion Running

Autumn 100®

14 Oct 2023

Enter Now!

38% Full

Course Records

Jacob Snochowski (M)

13:59:21

2021

Susie Chesher (F)

15:22:00

2016

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
#
Name
City
Sex
-
Jon Jones
Reading
M
-
Elizabeth Hilton
Lewes
F
-
David Thompson
Hemel Hempstead
M
-
Philip Norris
Basingstoke, Hampshire
M
-
Geoffrey Cheshire
Potters Bar
M
-
Simon Welch
Rowlands Castle
M
-
Ian Bowers
Southampton
M
-
Holly Worton
Dorking
F
-
Simon Oakley
Havant
M
-
Dan Cross
Long Crendon
M
-
Kat Barrett
Alton
F
-
Will Hornby
Wantage
M
-
Nick Russell
Harwell
M
-
Keith Miller
Nomansland
M
-
Thomas Plater
Brundall
M
-
Mathew Ryman
Abingdon
M
-
Kyla Whitefoot
Fleet
F
-
Paul Compton
Cosby
M
-
Charlotte Davis
Brackley
F
-
Sean Dickinson
Glastonbury
M
-
Jo Robinson
Elstree
F
-
Laura Mcgill
Cookham
F
-
Ian Pierce
Southampton
M
-
Elaine Battson
London
F
-
Simon Brown
Sittingbourne
M
-
Pete Heasman
St Leonard's On Sea
M
-
Scott Gowland
Basingstoke
M
-
Rajiv Ratan
London
M
-
Michelle Haresnape
Thatcham
F
-
Stuart Mclaughlin
Milton Keynes
M
-
Christina Kluth
Southampton
F
-
Joanne Pedley
Reading
F
-
David Leech
Thatcham
M
-
Ayushman Saha
Maidenhead
M
-
Ercole Lugari
London
M
-
Tim Fozzard
Chester
M
-
David Kind
Loughborough
M
-
Yiannis Theologos Michellis
Long Wittenham
M
-
Ewan Gibb
Shipley
M
-
Michael Oakes
Nether Wallop
M
-
Jasmine Sandalli
Carshalton
F
-
Peter Newton
London
M
-
Greg Whiteman
Chessington
M
-
Ralph Blackbourn
Teddington
M
-
Harriet Teare
Hungerford
F
-
Robert Spence
Connor Downs
M
-
Richard Glister
Basingstoke
M
-
Alastair Gallichan
St Helier
M
-
Faye Morse
Gibraltar
F
-
Rebecca Cockman Goodford
Henley On Thames
F
-
Philip Honeywood
Halstead
M
-
Nick Hancock
Corsham
M
-
Gary Timmins
London
M
-
Gemma Harris
Banbury
F
-
Emma Nicholls
Truro
F
-
Mark Dainton
Reading
M
-
Dawn Gardner
Bristol
F
-
Mark Spitzer
Hertfordshire
M
-
Danielle Parkinson
Newbury
F
-
Jamie Grant
Haywards Heath
M
-
James Gale
Bristol
M
-
Carl Dawson
Swindon
M
-
Chris Notley
Malvern
M
-
Simon Johnson
Verwood
M
-
Jonathan Blake
Accrington
M
-
Douglas Strachan
Mackay
M
-
Andrew Churchill
Worcester Park
M
-
Leanne Rive
St Martin
F
-
James Taylor
Whaley Bridge
M
-
Sarah Wakely
Edinburgh
F
-
Brendon Petsch
Fetcham
M
-
Ian Crozier
Maldon
M
-
Jack Brabin
Harpenden
M
-
Richard Whitaker
Leeds
M
-
Lajos Gergely Gyurko
Oxford
M
-
Samuel Lewis
Bristol
M
-
Colin Grenville
Tadley
M
-
Steven Sidhu
Oxford
M
-
Justin Johns
Boston
M
-
Andy Ward
Southampton
M
-
Tim Antrobus
York
M
-
Timothy Price
Southampton
M
-
Stuart Holmes
Woking
M
-
Paul Coates
Fareham
M
-
Simon Thompson
Cuckfield
M
-
Mark Barrett
London
M
-
Lucy Sykes
Whitchurch
F
-
Alex Marshall
Ely
F
-
Deborah Hope
The Historic Dockyard
F
-
Spiro Comitis
Cobham
M
-
Ilona Morgan
Sidcup
F
-
Tom Atkins
Didcot
M
-
Ashley Rudd
Rochester
M
-
Alan Grainge
Buckingham
M
-
Shawn Foster
London
M
-
Trinity Buckley
Sayalonga
F
-
Sarah Holland
Esher
F
-
Andrew Darby
Bournemouth
M
-
Rob Mcgregor
Margate
M
-
Chas Andrews
Harpenden
M
-
Edward Catmur
London
M
-
Thomas Chamberlain
St Saviour
M
-
Sarah Easton
Gillingham
F
-
Hayley Brewis
Bury St Edmunds
F
-
Nick Sille
Maidenhead
M
-
Steve Beaney
Gillingham
M
-
Allan Anderson
Aston Clinton
M
-
Paul Harris
Swansea
M
-
Kerry Riddiford
Berkeley
F
-
Melissa Venables
Radley
F
-
John Greenwood
Silsden
M
-
Ken Hughes
Thatcham
M
-
Vladimir Zalesskiy
Barnet
M
-
Rob Forbes
Coln St Aldwyns
M
-
Matt Gallagher
Southfields
M
-
Ammon Piepgrass
Harpenden
M
-
Mike Thomas
London
M
-
Andrew Harrower
Sevenoaks
M
-
Alex Ball
Portsmouth
M
-
Alan Griffin
Liverpool
M
-
Sam Morton
Staines
M
-
Kevin Sheffield
Holybourne
M
-
Rob Cowlin
Chelmsford
M
-
Kirsty Reade
Kendal
F
-
Eduard Egelie
Richmond
M
-
Tim Rowe
Colchester
M
-
Robert Hall
Liss
M
-
Kenneth Fancett
South Croydon
M
-
Dan Grimshaw
Bath
M
-
Darla Crispin
Dorking
F
-
Craig Roberts
Kings Lynn
M
-
Nick Arini
Liss
M
-
Naomi Amor
Out Rawcliffe
F
-
Mike Norburn
Glasgow
M
-
Scott Walker
Bilston
M
-
Richard Phillips
London
M
-
Tom Brown
Burgess Hill
M
-
Ben Andrews
Felixstowe
M
-
Sarah Pennock
Sudbury
F
-
Mel Knight
Warwick
F
-
Steve Gull
Gillingham
M
-
Steven Maciver
Witney
M
-
Jane Robinson
Calne
F
-
Phil Hine
London
M
-
Terri Wood
London
F
-
Charlotte Humphries
Oxford
F
-
Sam Tomlinson
London
M
-
John Christopher
Stotfold
M
-
Frederick Sasada
Watlington
M
-
Sherilyn Hurdle
Reading
F
-
Jed Hallam
Leigh On Sea
M
-
Pat Quill
Sandymount
M
-
David White
Harpenden
M
-
Anthony Mitchell
High Wycombe
M
-
Tim Ashman
Exeter
M
-
Nigel Cowan
Sandhurst
M
-
Adam Wilson
Malvern
M
-
Carol Martyn
Compton Dundon
F
-
Steven Mason
Poole
M