From 1 Jan 2022 to 10 Apr 2022

Enter Now!
Entries by country
United Kingdom
87
Germany
3
New Zealand
1
Portugal
1
United States
1

If your entry data is incorrect, you can edit some of it on racedirector.co.uk or you can email [email protected] and they'll help you.

#NameCity, CountryCategory DistanceShare
94
Hester BremanLondon, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
93
Susan GilkesNorthampton, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
92
Caroline MasonShoreham-By-sea, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
91
Mark MontgomeryWokingham, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
90
Joseph PizerSt Albans, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
89
Lisa GarforthTewkesbury, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
88
Andrew MckillopSt Albans, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
87
Heather TerryWinchester, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
86
Christoph HardesPaderborn, DEM-40
Virtual Slam
85
Ronald DaviesWindsor, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
84
Isabelle CarterBillingshurst, GBF-U9
Virtual Slam
83
Joy CarterHorsham, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
82
Charlie CarterBillingshurst, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
81
Mark ThompsonSwindon, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
80
Akash JalanFarnborough, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
79
Frances ShattockCodicote, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
78
Catherine MarriottSandy, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
77
Peter MccormackChichester, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
76
Paul TonksBlackheath, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
75
Rachel FoxWellington, NZF-SNR
Virtual Slam
74
Gabrielle HewsBideford, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
73
Mark RavenWest Hoathly, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
72
Sandra WilsonHorsham, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
71
Robin WilsonHorsham, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
70
Jamie ButlerBracknell, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
69
James GayRomsey, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
68
Nina SmithBinfield, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
67
Russell NelsonRomford, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
66
Karsh DaveyThatcham, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
65
Jonathan BrogdenWoking, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
64
Sam HarperWinchester, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
63
Jonathon ErringtonFleet, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
62
Steve TavernerFleet, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
61
Jeremy CoxDorking, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
60
Darla CrispinDorking, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
59
Calvin HemmingsNorthampton, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
58
Michael WeaverLondon, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
57
Henry BradleyLymington, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
56
Graeme ChamberlinLondon, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
55
Andy BaileyBoston, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
54
Sharon McmullanBirmingham, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
53
Nici GriffinBirmingham, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
52
Gareth AllenSouthampton, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
51
Martin JohnsonLondon, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
50
Gail SealLondon, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
49
Sean PollockMilton Keynes, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
48
Benjamin TyasBordon, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
47
Rachael WoolstonBrighton, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
46
Ruth ForbesBerkhamsted, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
45
Paul WoottenBristol, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
44
John DudleyLondon, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
43
Kevan JonesChalfont St Peter, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
42
Graham ClaytonWorthing, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
41
Tony EastOxford, GBM-60
Virtual Slam
40
Peter MartinHemel Hempstead, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
39
Sara EverettAshtead, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
38
Andrew HuttonWoking, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
37
Julien CazorlaLondon, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
36
Marcus McdonaldBarnstaple, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
35
Dom HardyThatcham, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
34
Niicole FarmerPangbourne, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
33
Rui PedrasLisboa, PTM-60
Virtual Slam
32
Anna ChmielowskaRickmansworth, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
31
Andy ShawBurgess Hill, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
30
Andre TschernatschHanau, DEM-60
Virtual Slam
29
Sofie HaidonPlymouth, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
28
Ian MaddiesonAlbuquerque, USM-70
Virtual Slam
27
Steve HillLeighton Buzzard, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
26
Denise PughCroydon, GBF-60
Virtual Slam
25
Jen JohnsonGranborough, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
24
Samantha SwansonWatlington, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
23
Adam SwansonWatlington, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
22
Leon FairbrotherLoughbrough, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
21
Paul SummerhillWoking, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
20
Alma BotesRedhill, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
19
Faye SpoonerSouthampton, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
18
Paul SpoonerSouthampton, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
17
Craig HammondFarnborough, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
16
Matt EgnerNottingham, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
15
Oliver ClarkeNewcastle Under Lyme, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam
14
Rebecca Cartwright-TeakleBristol, GBF-SNR
Virtual Slam
13
Jörg OstrzinskiKöln, DEM-50
Virtual Slam
12
Suzy HawkerHove, GBF-50
Virtual Slam
11
Cairn ConsaniGlasgow, GBM-U13
Virtual Slam
10
Clive PriceLondon, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
9
Debbie Martin-ConsaniGlasgow, GBF-40
Virtual Slam
8
Chris TavenerPutney, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
7
Matt BrenchleyWoking, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
6
Erwin TadiarLuton, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
5
Ian RobertsonChichester, GBM-50
Virtual Slam
4
Georgia ElsonSt Albans, GBF-U5
Virtual Slam
3
Louis ElsonSt Albans, GBM-U7
Virtual Slam
2
Chris MillsGloucester, GBM-40
Virtual Slam
1
James ElsonSt. Albans, GBM-SNR
Virtual Slam

A # next to a name denotes an address we were unable to correctly display on the map