Centurion Running

Chiltern Wonderland 50

15 Sep 2018

Join the Waitlist

Course Records

Jon Ellis (M)

6:25:56

2016

Edwina Sutton (F)

7:58:03

2016

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
Name
City
Sex
Neil Kirby
Eastbourne
M
Robert Leonard
Bournemouth
M
Richard Stefanski
Bognor Regis
M
Gerald Evans
Daventry
M
Katherine Hobbs
Witley
F
Catherine Marriott
Sandy
F
Jaco Swart
Bexleyheath
M
Kevin Draper
Hawkhurst
M
Craig Holmes
Feltham
M
Lauren Rutter
London
F
Ian Lowe
Chorleywood
M
Claire Foley
London
F
Helen Wyatt
Warwick
F
Jamie Goodhead
Plumpton Green
M
Steve Payne
Chilton
M
Chris Neenan
Gerrards Cross
M
Chris Walker
Marlow
M
Leah Neenan
Gerrards Cross
F
Tracey Horne
Tonbridge
F
Karl Hicks
Potters Bar
M
Ashley Hurd
Yarnton
M
Vince Darley
London
M
Rachel Dench
Rickmansworth
F
Alexander Simpson
London
M
Craig Stimson
Reading
M
Geoffrey Cheshire
Potters Bar
M
Magda Strycharska
63 The Drive
F
Simon Best
Coulsdon
M
Jamie Streatfield
London
M
Paul Hart
New Barnet
M
Inge Dornan
Clifton Hampden
F
Lauren Gregory
Banbury
F
Caroline Abid
Leamington
F
Andrew Malins
Chinnor
M
Clive Steffen
Northampton
M
Steve Wilson
Warlingham
M
Richard Twomey
London
M
James Renwick
Fair Oak
M
Sean Parry
Maidenhead
M
Glenn Bowyer
Southampton
M
Sarah Samme
Eastbourne
F
Christopher Richardson
Claygate
M
Marie Brenkova
London
F
Andrew Platt
Haywards Heath
M
Chris Coffey
Hythe
M
Paul Feasey
Kenilworth
M
Jake Burr
Crystal Palace
M
Tony Crawte
Shepperton
M
Merilyn Davis
Sunbury-On-thames
F
Ilsuk Han
London
M
Steve Pemberton
Newport
M
John Leach
Guilsborough
M
Helen Leach
Guilsborough
F
Tim Marsters
Reading
M
Alf Menzies
Bath
M
Joanna Turner
Meare
F
Stephen Turner
Meare
M
Julia Ellis
Ruislip
F
Robin O'neill
Redhill
M
Paul Cheeseman
Stonegate
M
Nick Kingwell
Corsham
M
Ian Needleman
Tring
M
Mark Overton
Portsmouth
M
Rachel Anderson
Quorn
F
Loukas Karentzos
London
M
Sam Morton
Staines
M
Gareth Strange
Bristol
M
Robert Mcdonough
Knaphill
M
Mark Greenfield
Fareham
M
Dev Nayak
Ealing
M
Encsi Nadas
Coulsdon
F
Jason Rogers
Hook
M
Mark Logie
Skirmett
M
Laura Hicks
St. Albans
F
Sam Winstone
Bristol
M
Oliver Knight
Ledbury
M
Robert Miles
Worthing
M
Nandakumar Balasubramanian
Bushey
M
Ilze Wakefield
West Malling
F
Russell Wakefield
West Malling
M
Jodie Day
Brighton
F
Mark Pickford
Henley On Thames
M
Phillip Smith
Henley On Thames
M
Robin Dodd
Henley On Thames
M
Phil Branigan
Basingstoke
M
David Hughes
Kidderminster
M
Tim Atkins
St. Leonards-On-sea
M
David Thomas
Richmond
M
Kenneth Ivory
Halton
M
Oliver Brearley
Leamignton Spa
M
Julian Howard
Thatcham
M
Mark Horne
West Molesey
M
Stuart Green
Royston
M
Lee Dunstall
Eastbourne
M
Nick Steel
London
M
Mark Nicholls
Burgess Hill
M
Oliver Thorogood
Modbury
M
Raymond Hasler
Cardigan
M
Mark Dury
Beaconsfield
M
John James
Harrow
M
David Wood
Weston-Super-mare
M
Chris Beagles
London
M
Edward Harper
London
M
Oliver Day
Burgess Hill
M
Gavin Shurmer
Shenley
M
John Stewart
Welyn Garden City
M
Marco Fortmann
Eastbourne
M
Nick Lockhart
Abbotts Ann
M
Ian Marritt
Eastleigh
M
Ignacio Bergmann
London
M
Matthew Hasker
London
M
Neil Staveley
Carleton Rode
M
Lisa Watson
Isleworth
F
Charlotte Davey
Thatcham
F
Duncan Fendom
Kingston Blount
M
Tomasz Pisulski
Welwyn Garden City
M
Olga Gdula
Oxford
F
Craig Hall
Bristol
M
Dan Lyons
Seaford
M
Tamatha Ryan
West Wellow
F
Julie Reeves
Billericay Essex
F
Doug Pow
London
M
Carmelo Mastrandrea
Kempston
M
Chris Caimino
Kempston
M
Carl Stick
Tunbridge Wells
M
Andy Jones
Herne Bay
M
Stephen Hobbs
Herne Bay
M
Robert Whitehead
Newbury
M
Marissa Harris
London
F
Sundip Tailor
London
M
Andy Perks
Croydon
M
Kim Slater
London
M
Paul Atkins
Reading
M
Allan Anderson
Aston Clinton
M
Sam Robson
Cowplain
M
Pavel Zerner
Oxted
M
Stephen Lowe
Coulsdon
M
Lee Bodell
Maidenhead
M
David Feasey
London
M
Jamie Clarkson
Biggleswade
M
Eamon Byrne
London
M
Anna Crowther
Beds
F
James Holian
Berkhamsted
M
Miroslaw Nowak
London
M
Amy White
Buckinghamshire
F
Charley Jennings
Rayleigh
F
Lajos Gergely Gyurko
Oxford
M
Aaron Rout
Chatham
M
Amy Kilpin
Ivinghoe
F
David Killick
Leighton Buzzard
M
Alexandra Killick
Leighton Buzzard
F
Mike Churchyard
Fletching
M
Kay Maxwell
Bebington
F
Richard Dickens
Surbiton
M
Mark Rennison
Kelshall Near Royston
M
K O' Reilly
Wellingborough
M
Ian Bowers
Southampton
M
Zoe Norman
Shoreham-By-sea
F
Paul Abraham
Altrincham
M
Nicolas Vieira
Croydon
M
Sunny Calitz-Patel
London
F
Stuart Cross
Wood Green
M
Jon Allen
Wallingford
M
Alexey Drozdetskiy
Beckenham
M
James Greaves
Reading
M
Nima Sheibani
Hove
M
Barry Stunt
Hailsham
M
Jack Oates
Fareham
M
Mary Dunn
Leamington Spa
F
Andi Dunn
Leamington Spa
M
Maria Russell
Aylesbury
F
Dan Salt
Buckfast
M
Sarah Salt
Buckfast
F
Ken Hughes
Thatcham
M
Rush Yadave
South Croydon
M
Douglas Kelley
Reading
M
Gillian Hall
Swindon
F
Robert Hayward
Hildenborough
M
Emma Hancock
London
F
Chris Wheeler
Betchworth
M
Alex Cacchi
Aldershot
M
Taran Kaur
London
F
Ian Marshall
Dunoon
M
Richard Fox
Wallington
M
Oliver Jones
Bedford
M
Amanda Davis
Wellingborough
F
Adam Williams
Lolworth
M
Mark Swan
Seale
M
Scott Huntley
Marston Moretaine
M
Rosie Williams
Sevenoaks
F
Lynda Rowse
Rushden
F
Sarah Rowse
Rushden
F
David Whitehead
Croydon
M
Vicky Hayes
Fareham
F
Thomas Karbe (Ne Knorpp)
Cambridge
M
David Clark
Worthing
M
Chris Lewis
Totton
M
Kathryn Scott
New Haw
F
Ian Pierce
Southampton
M
Robert Cowlin
Chelmsford
M
Chris Sutton
Richmond
M
Andrew Donnithorne
Leighton Buzzard
M
Eileen Naughton
Oxfordshire
F
John Houston
High Wycombe
M
Hamilton Ngan
Rugby
M
Alastair Johns
Banbury
M
Colin Third
Stonehaven
M
Jason Bramley
Herne Bay
M
Nick Blackwell
Hockley
M
Gary Lane
Thatcham
M
Karsh Davey
Thatcham
M
Rob Body
Wallingford
M
Wes Arnold
Basingstoke
M
Chris Randall
Sevenoaks
M
Robb Grubb
Clevedon
M
Alex Mandryko
Bexhill
M
Spencer Millbery
Stanmore
M
Russell Facey
Southend
M
Francisco Otermin
Surbiton
M
Paul Taylor
Tadworth
M
Clare Jamieson
Didcot
F
Bart Van Den Berg
Brighton
M
Kelly Felstead
Caerphilly
F
Tracey Fendom
Oxon
F
Helen Fletcher
Amesbury
F
Stuart James
Colchester
M
Mel Horley
Sutton Valence
F
Matt Jackson
Wotton Under Edge
M
Sam Mills
Maidstone
F
Jonathan Langford
Bedford
M
Conrad Wild
St Albans
M
Chris Foulds
Nottingham
M
Dominic Carpenter
Caterham
M
Lisa Martin
Didcot
F
Kunal Yadav
London
M
Mark Hooper
Chippenham
M
Faith Cowell
Folkestone
F
James Warren
Farnham
M
Storme Alexander
Ongar
F
Steve Marshall
Northampton
M
Simon Phillips
London
M
Pete Hammond
South Holmwood
M
Luigi Fumero
Teddington
M
Charlotte Sygmuta
Ely
F
Brent Mullane
Chorleywood
M
Paul Street
Gosport
M
Philip Woolfall
Reading
M
Julia Drell
London
F
Denis Mckay
Tilford,
M
Paul Mccleery
Hastings
M
David Genn
London
M
Matt Sowton
Teddington
M
Paul Thompson
Faversham
M
Paul Commons
Maidstone
M
Chris Matthews
St Martin
M
Gary Winstanley
Whitstable
M
Tracey Watson
Calvert
F
Paul Follett
London
M
Philip Somarakis
Warborough
M
Dave Bellamy
Chesham
M
Suzy Slight
Portsmouth
F
Alexis Somarakis
Wallingford
M
Candy Elton
West Molesey
F
Andrew Falkingbridge
Halifax
M
Robin Smith
Reading
M
Eugene Mcsorley
Reading
M
Vanessa Armond
Brightwell-Cut-sotwell
F
Paul Coe
Bognor Regis
M
Len Shaffrey
Reading
M
Aaron Ward
Wollaston
M
Lynda Bennett
Chippenham
F
Susie Bradburn
Ashford
F
Trystan Lakin
Curridge
M
Ella Godwin
Buckingham
F
Shelley Gooch-Smith
Hook
F
Richard Gardiner
Eastbourne
M
Graham Swanson
East Molesey
M
Kat Miller
Baldock
F
Brian Drought
Paulerspury
M
Craig Wreglesworth
Leighton Buzzard
M
Justin Bateman
London
M
Ollie Stoten
Bournemouth
M
Terry Heath
Worthing
M
Neil Kurz
Aylesbury
M
Claire Searle
Reading
F
Lyndon Jennings
Penshurst
M
Christine Howard
Billericay
F
Wai Meng Au-Yeong
Watford
F
Lisa Ripley
Aylesbury
F
Keith Simpson
Caterham
M
Graham Carter
Emsworth
M
James Moore
Caterham
M
Corinne Rodgers
Aylesbury
F
Matthew Brown
Watlington
M
Russ Bestley
Portsmouth
M
Mike Hogan
Basingstoke
M
Lesley Page
Tunbridge Wells
F
Lynn Cunningham
Nr Chard
F
Ian Robertson
Chichester
M
Warwick Gooch
Hook
M
Emma Lewis
Hook
F
Katherine Barrett
Alton
F
Stuart Mclaughlin
Milton Keynes
M
Nicholas Dransfield
Basingstoke
M
Aaron Oliver
Old Basing
M
Alexandra Duesbury
Derby
F