Centurion Running

Autumn 100

13 Oct 2018

Enter Now!

262/375 places filled

Course Records

Mark Denby (M)

14:07:39

2016

Susie Chesher (F)

15:22:00

2016

Volunteers from the previous year will be listed in advance of general entries opening. This page will then be refreshed once per week.
Name
City
Sex
Keith Shaw
Wantage
M
Michael Flanagan
Loughton
M
Laura Watts
Bognor Regis
F
Andrew Stevens
Stourport
M
Ross Marden
Streatley
M
Dafydd Lewis
Whitland
M
Andrew Mckillop
St Albans
M
Richard Clark
Chesham
M
Vladimir Zalesskiy
Barnet
M
Rebecca Lane
London
F
Sandra Brown
Wareham
F
David Thompson
Basildon
M
Peter Johnson
Broadstairs
M
Andrew Heaney
Crondall
M
Lee De Ste Croix
Jersey
M
Chris Larmour
Eastbourne
M
Kenneth Fancett
South Croydon
M
Sophie Power
London
F
Thomas Gilbert
London
M
Ivor Hewitt
Oxted
M
Matt Parker
Surbiton
M
Lee Gilham
Taunton
M
Alan Mercer
Cheltenham
M
Tim Landon
London
M
Alan Li
London
M
John Volanthen
Bristol
M
Edward Knudsen
Market Lavington
M
Barry Briggs
Pershore
M
Stephen Fitzsimmons
Berkhamsted
M
Nina Smith
Binfield
F
Robert Leonard
Bournemouth
M
Patrick Tate
Walton On Thames
M
Adam Yates
Thornton Heath
M
Matt Tanner
London
M
Christian Lambert
London
M
Simon Bayman
Knebworth
M
Paul Acres
Sevenoaks
M
Robert Carr
Sevenoaks
M
John Stewart
Welwyn Garden City
M
Simon Bennett
Ackworth
M
Craig Mcelroy
Thame
M
Sarah Booker
Rugby
F
Tracey Fendom
Kingston Blount
F
Matthew Hasker
London
M
Jason Mccardle
Worthing
M
James Holian
Berkhamsted
M
Sarah Salt
Buckfast
F
Jan Hanousek
Prague
M
Jack Gammon
Warwick
M
Joe Delaney
Clacton On Sea
M
Jason Bramley
Herne Bay
M
Frank Chu
Fleet
M
Bogdan Przebinda
Hereford
M
Graham Law
London
M
James Williams
London
M
Michael Oakes
Icklingham
M
Simon Castrey
Felpham
M
Peter Windross
Fordingbridge
M
Emmett Graham
Warrington
M
Kerry Sutton
Bradford On Avon
F
Jim Smith
Bath
M
Rachel Hessom
Overton
F
Carlo Pappot
Mijdrecht
M
David Gillespie
Ely
M
Ilze Wakefield
West Malling
F
Russell Wakefield
West Malling
M
Jon Cox
Ely
M
Belinda Pullan
St Albans
F
Sam Pullan
St. Albans
M
Maria Greaves
Holt
F
John Ryan
Leap
M
Ian King
Falkirk
M
Richard Bowen
Cwmbran
M
Gordon Forrest
Gillingham
M
Michael Murray
London
M
Marissa Harris
London
F
Colin Barnes
Reading
M
Denis Mckay
Tilford,
M
Joe Fraser
London
M
David Sloan
Leigh
M
Ammon Piepgrass
Harpenden
M
Nick Brenchley
Bristol
M
Miroslaw Nowak
London
M
Julie Reeves
Billericay
F
Adam Williams
Lolworth
M
Adam Swanson
Watlington
M
Martin O'sullivan
Bromley
M
Justin Johns
Houston
M
Chris Foulds
Nottingham
M
Brent Mullane
Chorleywood
M
Alastair Gallichan
St. Helier
M
Richard Pomeroy
Guildford
M
Paul Underwood
Solihull
M
Thomas Kingston
London
M
Chris O'dowd-Booth
Farnborough
M
Bruce Craven
London
M
Leon Bosch
Tring
M
Helen Fletcher
Amesbury
F
Luke Latimer
London
M
Bo Andersen
Den Haag
M
Andy Goodridge
Godalming
M
Sigrid Jahn
Den Haag
F
Storme Alexander
Ongar
F
Andrew Smith
London
M
Paul Regan
Headcorn
M
Steven Illingworth
Fowlmere
M
Paul Reader
Reigate
M
Paul Brimacombe
London
M
Dean Woodcock-Davis
Harlow
M
Andrew Law
London
M
Robb ( Rob ) Grubb
Clevedon
M
Stephen Hobbs
Herne Bay
M
Leanne Rive
Jersey
F
Eduard Egelie
Richmond
M
Rachel Fawcett
Northwood
F
Zosia Young
Wotton-Under-edge
F
Rahil Sachak-Patwa Sachak-Patwa
Oxford
M
Kate Driskell
London
F
David Graham
Broadstone
M
Daniel Moloney
Birmingham
M
Pete Hammond
South Holmwood
M
Cindy Drinnan
Waterbeach
F
Allan Anderson
Aston Clinton
M
Neil Beacher
Winchester
M
Gavin Bowden
Bognor Regis
M
Elaine Dean
Swindon
F
Michael Williams
Northampton
M
James Rodge
Wormley
M
Vince Darley
London
M
Geoff Partridge
Bristol
M
Will Preston
Brighton
M
Mark Denby
London
M
Tomasz Skokowski
Sutton
M
Carole Reed
Glossop
F
Julian Desai
Harrow
M
Jean Baptiste Rouvelin
South Brent
M
Antony Smith
Beaconsfield
M
Sheila Rose
Milton Keynes
F
Simon Atkin
Brighton
M
Robert Whitehead
Newbury
M
Stefan Klincewicz
Guildford
M
Dane Ryan
London
M
Philip Woolfall
Reading
M
Tom Sawyer
Brighton
M
John Gilman
Kidlington
M
Daniel Benwell
Hockley
M
Lee Kelly
Maidstone
M
Timmy Osborne
Bicester
M
Alexander Whearity
Reading
M
Jane Stephens
Camelford
F
Katherine Barrett
Alton
F
Nick Thompson
Huddersfield
M
Neil Hopkins
Bristol
M
Barry Mcgloin
Oberanven
M
Robert De La Motte
Bromma
M
Anthony Low
Dunstable
M
Laura Swanton
Brampford Speke
F
Christopher Legg
Southend On Sea
M
Alexey Drozdetskiy
Beckenham
M
Francis Graham-Dixon
London
M
Chris Tavener
Lonmdon
M
Maria Russell
Aylesbury
F
Jools Smith
Baldock
M
Jonathan Langford
Renhold
M
Paul Downes
Poole
M
Elizabeth Newton
Bedford
F
Mari Mauland
Stavanger
F
Matt Gardner
Southampton
M
Simon Prytherch
Banbury
M
Brian Drought
Paulerspury
M
Mark Thompson
Swindon
M
Claire Kanja
Hayes
F
Daniel Bateman
Brenchley
M
Jody Donaldson
Great Yarmouth
F
Christina Calderon
Reading
F
Haugen Geir
Lillehammer
M
Tracey Watson
Calvert
F
Markus Flick
Ennepetal
M
Hamilton Ngan
Rugby
M
Philip Reay
Yateley
M
David Jones
Lochinver
M
Sean Kerrin
Leighton Buzzard
M
Richard Allen
Southampton
M
Cato Berger
Lillehammer
M
Debbie Coolman
Milton Keynes
F
Naomi Newton-Fisher
Leigh-On-sea
F
Alexandra Duesbury
Derby
F
Phil Cape
Stone
M
Antony Rose
Waterlooville
M
Burkhard Münchow
Lütjensee
M
Tim Chapman
Romsey
M
Edward Catmur
London
M
Darren Chalk
Exeter
M
Christopher Keri-Nagy
Epsom
M
David Langrish
Fareham
M
John Fanshawe
London
M
Andrew Clifton
London
M
Kunal Yadav
London
M
Rachel Ball
Hetton-Le-hole
F
Nigel Cowan
Bagshot
M
Andy Morris
Wormley
M
Sinead Bradbeer
Milton Keynes
F
Victoria Louise Fraser -Thompson
Bicester
F
Guy Forster
St Ives
M
Michelle Payne
Southend On Sea
F
Nick Mayers
Ware
M
Richard Lawrence
Brighton
M
Daniella Chiu
Brighton
F
Neil Dawson
Hassocks
M
Emma Hancock
London
F
Paul Le Marquand
Fareham
M
Mark Craig
Dunton Green
M
Keith Simpson
Caterham
M
James Terry
Thrapston
M
Tamatha Ryan
Romsey
F
Dominic Follows
Newport Pagnell
M
Sarah Easingwood-Wilson
Henley On Thames
F
Andrew Baillie
Hassocks
M
Mark Woodhall
Wethersfield
M
Ken Hughes
Thatcham
M
Chloe Sellwood
Streatham Hill
F
Sandra Tullett
Portsmouth
F
Brendan Turner
Crawley
M
Darren Chilcott
Burgess Hill
M
Noora Eresmaa
Reading
F
Raymond Parks
Horley
M
Paul Core
Winchester
M
Corinne Rodgers
Aylesbury
F
Nick Day
Hursley
M
Lisa Ripley
Aylesbury
F
Andy Freeman
Hampton
M
Ilsuk Han
London
M
David Brock
Hurst, Reading
M
Karol Wicinski
Locks Heath
M
Sarah Belchier
London
F
Dan Barrett
Hayes
M
Paul Mccleery
Hastings
M
Louise Fraser
Abingdon
F
Peter Worlin
Reading
M
Paul Gilbertson
London
M
Sonny Peart
Harrow
M
Jan Strachan
Hemel Hempstead
F
Richard Tickner
Eastbourne
M
Wai Meng Au-Yeong
Watford
F
June Harrison
Chester
F
Mike Hogan
Basingstoke
M
Nicola Dawson
Hassocks
F
Gareth Allen
Southampton
M
Greg Steeves
High Wycombe
M
Gabrielle Yates
Portsmouth
F
Mark Fox
Eastbourne
M
Mark Freeman
Radstock
M
Mike Bisson
Southampton
M
Andrew Muzika
Beaconsfield
M
Warwick Gooch
Hook
M
Karen Harvey
Hassocks
F
Louise Tidbury
Barrow-In-furness
F
Martin Burton
Ashford
M
Maryanne Aitken
Broadstairs
F
Roz Glover
Bristol
F
Paul Kilmartin
Wokingham
M
Nick Dransfield
Basingstoke
M